Dank aan...

Onze adoptieouders

Davy Baele Poolvos (Baily) 16/2/2020
Jasper Torfs Valkparkiet (Tutti) 16/2/2020
Tamara Vandaele Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 16/2/2020
Beernaert Delaere Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 12/2/2020
De Herboristengroep Stokstaart (Bale) 12/2/2020
Angelo De Baets Stokstaart (Maik) 09/2/2020
Ann Augustyn Grijze eekhoorn (Kaikura) 04/2/2020
Dieter Provoost Blauwvoorhoofdamazone (Coco) 03/2/2020
Paul van Besien Capibara (Charif) 02/2/2020
Robbe Stien Kaat Michiels Valkparkiet (Radja) 02/2/2020
De Backer Kristof Poolvos (Baily) 30/1/2020
Alexander Deduytsche Bruine kapucijnaap (Petronila) 29/1/2020
Wouter Dursin Groene baviaan (Andrea) 29/1/2020
Stijn Teysen Stokstaart (Ilom) 26/1/2020
Christine Witvrouwen Witbuikegel (Bella) 25/1/2020
Johanna Venus Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 23/1/2020
Silas D'hoker Kolonistenagame (Agama) 22/1/2020
Viktor D'hoker Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 22/1/2020
Lobke Reynaert Boeboekuil (Bob) 22/1/2020
Heidi Beckaert Europese oehoe (Bubo) 19/1/2020
Mathias Degrave Poolvos (Baily) 19/1/2020
Andres De Rese Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 19/1/2020
Hilde De Bruyn Roodpootbosuil (Saborni) 18/1/2020
Mathijs Boone Woestijnvos (Shujamaa) 17/1/2020
Kristien Van Cauwenberge Rendier / Kariboe (Niels) 16/1/2020
Ingrid Verschaeve Kerkuil (Alba) 15/1/2020
Nancy Goethals Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 14/1/2020
Katleen D'hondt Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 13/1/2020
Merel Van Dongen Poema (Conco) 13/1/2020
Jennifer Jalon Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 13/1/2020
Kelly, Elodie, Prosper, Anastasia & Rita Le Dieu - Andries Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 12/1/2020
Lotte Callewaert Alpaca (Milagros) 12/1/2020
Robin Colenbier Stokstaart (Maik) 11/1/2020
Veronique Baele Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 11/1/2020
Helena Lema Geelwangschildpad (Ammonie) 11/1/2020
Valerie Michiels Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 10/1/2020
Jacob Serruys Dwerggeit (Belle) 09/1/2020
Micha Van Pol Bruine beer (Uli) 07/1/2020
Nathalie Gors Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 06/1/2020
Justine Balanck Gordeldier (bruinbehaard) (Arnold) 04/1/2020
Vincent De Pelsmaker Luipaard 04/1/2020
Jerom En Korneel Vermander Europese oehoe (Bubo) 03/1/2020
Katy Schakman Bruine beer (Uli) 03/1/2020
Jean-pierre Cuveele Torenvalk (Neglec) 03/1/2020
Kim Van De Sype Woestijnvos (Lily) 03/1/2020
Jolan & Dylan Debruyne Poolvos (Baily) 03/1/2020
Dieter De Troyer Pony (Kathy) 03/1/2020
Marie-paule Van Langenhoven Europese oehoe (Bubo) 03/1/2020
Amy Orinx Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 03/1/2020
Jolien Lescrauwaet Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 03/1/2020
Simon Ghys Luipaardgekko (Kabir) 02/1/2020
Nathalie Hellemans Gerbil (Sharon) 01/1/2020
Elke Blancke Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 01/1/2020
Sarah Claeys Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 31/12/2019
Java Labeau Witbuikegel (Ventris ) 30/12/2019
Peter Desnerck Lama (Gustella) 30/12/2019
Glenn Dirkx Europese oehoe (Bubo) 30/12/2019
Thalia Van Acker Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 29/12/2019
Walter & Christine Debunne-lepeer Griekse landschildpad (Zefiros) 28/12/2019
Daphné Sprengers Agapornis (Arthur) 28/12/2019
Mieke Matyn Bruine beer (Mimi) 27/12/2019
Jetske Molen Poolvos (Baily) 27/12/2019
Sandra Van Rijzeghem Witbuikegel (Bella) 27/12/2019
Eowyn Castro Serval (Leone) 26/12/2019
Anne Smet Poolvos (Baily) 26/12/2019
Effect Vzw Lama (Adriano) 26/12/2019
Nathalie De Laender Stinkdier (Ava ) 26/12/2019
Jeanine Van Royen Beverrat (Kayla) 26/12/2019
Celia Biesbrouck Wasbeer (Teetonka) 26/12/2019
Stefanie Debunne Griekse landschildpad (Thanos) 25/12/2019
Noah Braekevelt Koningspython (Sadiki) 25/12/2019
Gunther Braekevelt Chinese muntjak (Jacky) 25/12/2019
Antonio & Inge Bruyneel - Van Herck Poolvos (Baily) 25/12/2019
A Adriaenssen Dwerggeit (Alfa) 24/12/2019
Sabine Claeys Mexicaanse roodpootvogelspin (Pefilia) 24/12/2019
Els Timmermans Witbuikegel (Bella) 24/12/2019
Els Timmermans Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 24/12/2019
Phebe Baeyens Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 23/12/2019
Jacoba Arschoot Luipaardgekko (Kabir) 23/12/2019
Véronique Denecker Kruisezel (Emma) 23/12/2019
Jenneke Duuren Kruisezel (Martha) 23/12/2019
Leen Maes Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Simio) 23/12/2019
Mathias Everaert Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 22/12/2019
Eline Everaert Dwerggeit (Belle) 22/12/2019
Thomas De Bock Gerbil (Sharon) 22/12/2019
Jan Verschuere Alpaca (Alejandro) 21/12/2019
Carmen Norman Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Paway) 21/12/2019
Martine Roemans Alpaca (Milagros) 20/12/2019
Anneke Herman Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 20/12/2019
Marleen Rommens Cavia (Mouse) 19/12/2019
Louise Stael Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Simio) 18/12/2019
Céline Vertongen Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 16/12/2019
Sofie Marivoet Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 16/12/2019
Micha Van Pol Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Paway) 14/12/2019
Barbara Degroote Grijze eekhoorn (Pearce) 14/12/2019
Lisa Van Landeghem Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 14/12/2019
Tania Bockstael Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 12/12/2019
Liesbeth Allein Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 10/12/2019
Morag Verbiest Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 10/12/2019
Marijke Inghels Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 10/12/2019
Victor Bostoen Rode neusbeer (Uden) 10/12/2019
Manja Desaever Poolvos (Baily) 10/12/2019
Arnaud Michel Oriental small-clawed otter (Tuyen) 10/12/2019
Jurgen Baetselier Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Suzy) 09/12/2019
Saskia Meysman Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Chantou) 03/12/2019
Saskia Meysman Poolvos (Baily) 03/12/2019
Annelies Hoornaert Grijze eekhoorn (Pearce) 03/12/2019
Eddy Masschalck Woestijnvos (Shujamaa) 02/12/2019
Thomas Loyens Poolvos (Snorre) 02/12/2019
Soetkin Hugo Capibara (Charif) 29/11/2019
Patrick Anseeuw Kruisezel (Martha) 29/11/2019
Mirjam Martens Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 27/11/2019
Jonathan Vandamme Bruine beer (Uli) 27/11/2019
Alexander Van Paesschen Witbuikegel (Bella) 27/11/2019
Ann Leroy Berberaap (Fibi) 25/11/2019
Franciska Descamps Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 22/11/2019
Ilke Montag Kruisezel (Emma) 16/11/2019
Veerle De Naegel Grijze eekhoorn (Kaikura) 16/11/2019
Cloë Mannaert Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Simio) 16/11/2019
Eline Deveugele Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 11/11/2019
Dieter Deboo Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 11/11/2019
Emilie Monteny Groenvleugelara (Bébé) 10/11/2019
Manon Stassen Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 04/11/2019
Annelies Van Cauwenberghe Capibara (Charif) 04/11/2019
Martine Allemeersch Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 02/11/2019
Naomi Pattyn Dwerggeit (Ave) 02/11/2019
Yana Parmentier-leman Wasbeer (Tutelo) 27/10/2019
Elvina Barremaecker Poolvos (Baily) 27/10/2019
Joyce Bonte Kolonistenagame (Agama) 25/10/2019
Bonte Joyce Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 25/10/2019
Kim Van Daele Woestijnvos (Zuri) 12/10/2019
Emilie Van De Geuchte Witbuikegel (Bella) 10/10/2019
Sabine Van Ranst Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Amazona ) 06/10/2019
Justine Vanneste Berberaap (Haddo) 05/10/2019
Olivier Slembrouck Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 04/10/2019
Wendy Alliet Withandgibbon (Tompoko) 02/10/2019
Frey Guus Bossuyt Europese oehoe (Turco - Bubo) 01/10/2019
Brechtje Scheers Gordeldier (bruinbehaard) (Edgard) 29/9/2019
Pascal De Coen Agapornis (Agapornis roseicolli Pootje) 23/9/2019
Pedro Lema Stokstaart (jubuco) 22/9/2019
Kelly Van Cutsem Chinchilla (Dumbo) 21/9/2019
Sébastien Bossut Boeboekuil (Bob) 20/9/2019
Joke Callens Dwerggeit (Alfa) 20/9/2019
Nikita Verlinde Poolvos (Baily) 19/9/2019
Ruta Lapenaite Binturong (Philippe) 19/9/2019
Kries Priem Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Paway) 18/9/2019
Andy Vandenberghe Poolvos (Baily) 15/9/2019
Gudrun Tahon Alpaca (Alejandro) 14/9/2019
Bart Vandecasteele Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 14/9/2019
Diego Steppe Tijgerpython (Pinta ) 13/9/2019
Britt Fraeters Griekse landschildpad (Thanos) 12/9/2019
Cindy De Brauwer Stokstaart (Ilom) 08/9/2019
Cindy De Brauwer Poolvos (Snorre) 08/9/2019
Rudy En Monique De Vos-lever Chinchilla (masco) 06/9/2019
Rudy En Monique De Vos-lever Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 06/9/2019
Sarah Maes Poolvos (Snorre) 04/9/2019
Nele De Bakker Siberische oehoe (Siboe) 04/9/2019
Rita Van Mol Witbuikegel (Ventris ) 03/9/2019
Rita Van Mol Griekse landschildpad (Zefiros) 03/9/2019
Matiz En Minthe Vanhalme Cavia (Molly) 31/8/2019
John En Sabrina . Poolvos (Baily) 30/8/2019
Carolien Meert Roodpootbosuil (Saborni) 28/8/2019
Joyce Guidée Woestijnvos (Zuri) 26/8/2019
Eveline Debaeke Stokstaart (jubuco) 25/8/2019
Eveline Debaeke Groenvleugelara (Roméo) 25/8/2019
Eveline Debaeke Leeuw (Aissa) 25/8/2019
Ria Wyffels Boeboekuil (Bob) 24/8/2019
Het Klavertje Vier Knesselare Serval (Leone) 22/8/2019
Het Klavertje Vier Knesselare Stokstaart (Jafaru) 22/8/2019
Het Klavertje Vier Knesselare Chinchilla (Nibble) 22/8/2019
Het Klavertje Vier Knesselare Poolvos (Snorre) 22/8/2019
Valerine Vanhaelewyn Wasbeer (Tutelo) 22/8/2019
Tine Vercruysse Pinchéaap (Rikchaq) 22/8/2019
Loes En Gerrit Aerts Serval (Leone) 22/8/2019
Loes En Gerrit Aerts Serval (Ghana) 22/8/2019
Sioban Willems Stinkdier (Lino) 22/8/2019
Nele Slos Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Paway) 22/8/2019
Johan Voorhorst Boeboekuil (Bob) 21/8/2019
Hannelore Ceulemans Nijlvaraan (Nilo) 19/8/2019
Tom Laforce Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Maymunu) 17/8/2019
Tom Laforce Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Ipek) 17/8/2019
Monique, Marcel Beernaert-lepers Withandgibbon (Vasa) 17/8/2019
Kenneth Dekerf-vanhoutte Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 17/8/2019
Veronique De Burchgraeve Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 17/8/2019
Corneel Sinnaeve Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 16/8/2019
Iris Bruwiere Bruine beer (Uli) 16/8/2019
Fredmetkip Museumweekend Poolvos (Snorre) 16/8/2019
Laura Verpeten Cavia (Molly) 14/8/2019
Severien Derho Chinchilla (dumbo) 14/8/2019
Jarne Persoons Genetkat (Tikeya) 14/8/2019
Rudy Boret Berberaap (Fibi) 11/8/2019
Marijke Callebert Groene baviaan (Robert) 11/8/2019
Rudy Boret Berberaap (Fibi) 11/8/2019
Rudy Boret Groene baviaan (Robert) 11/8/2019
Leon En Lucie De Roeck Stokstaart (Jafaru) 11/8/2019
Van Den Berghe Marie Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 09/8/2019
Ronald En Marieke Haastrecht Moorse landschildpad (Ranus) 07/8/2019
Fien Goethals Zeboe (Beasty) 07/8/2019
Johan Casier Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 04/8/2019
Herbert Devlieger Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Coco) 03/8/2019
Anne-marie Wydhooge Stokstaart (Bale) 02/8/2019
Pieter En Kimberly De Ruyck-wattier Bruine beer (Berros) 01/8/2019
Wendy Neyts Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Ipek) 31/7/2019
Tania Vergucht Chinchilla (blanco) 31/7/2019
Rudi Vanmechelen Rendier / Kariboe (Mika) 30/7/2019
Arne Creyf Woestijnvos (Lily) 29/7/2019
Marjolein Corneillie Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 28/7/2019
Kurt Lannoo Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 28/7/2019
Chris De Bodt Stokstaart (Bale) 28/7/2019
Marc Courtmans Serval (Ghana) 27/7/2019
Kris En Leen Audoor-steyaert Kruisezel (Emma) 25/7/2019
Max-leon Dhondt Tijgerpython (Albi) 24/7/2019
Patricia Liesenborgs Groene baviaan (Andrea) 24/7/2019
Frank Claeys Groene baviaan (Lucy) 24/7/2019
Nienke Bethuyne Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 24/7/2019
Sarah En Zita Nerinckx Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 24/7/2019
Lucas Van Camp Woestijnvos (Zuri) 21/7/2019
Gerdinus Bogaert Woestijnvos (Lily) 19/7/2019
Architecten Vandendries Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Munny) 16/7/2019
Jill Blomme Bruine beer (Uli) 14/7/2019
Trui Van Massenhove Luipaard 13/7/2019
Flore Verstraete Stinkdier (Lino) 12/7/2019
Daan En Lars De Troyer Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 12/7/2019
Luna De Ron Helmbasilisk (Ledo) 12/7/2019
Natacha Rosseel Wasbeer (Tsé) 11/7/2019
Melina Perez Fernandez Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 10/7/2019
Lars Bullinck Zilvervos (Cola) 10/7/2019
Lars Bullinck Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 10/7/2019
Sky Van Der Jeugd Poolvos (Baily) 10/7/2019
Alissia Van Renterghem Poolvos (Snorre) 10/7/2019
Gerda Bostijn Kerkuil (Alba) 08/7/2019
Marie Bottu Agapornis (Agapornis personata Blue) 06/7/2019
Rob Van Tilborgh Berberaap (Fibi) 05/7/2019
Jolijn Lust Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 04/7/2019
Jeannine Van Wolvelaer Poolvos (Snorre) 03/7/2019
Jeremy Porteous Bruine beer (Uli) 03/7/2019
Monique En Marcel Beernaert En Lepers Withandgibbon (Tompoko) 03/7/2019
Nina Liefhooge Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 02/7/2019
Elien Clarebout Wasbeer (Tapco) 30/6/2019
Marie-paule Van Langenhoven Zilvervos (Bacardi) 30/6/2019
Arno Van Regenmortel Luipaardgekko (Squa) 30/6/2019
Vanessa Desmet Stokstaart (Ilom) 29/6/2019
Eline De Smet Alpaca (Alejandro) 28/6/2019
Nathalie Clerckx Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 28/6/2019
Jeanne Lason Boeboekuil (Bob) 28/6/2019
Ricardo Vancayseele Dwerggeit (Alfa) 26/6/2019
Ricardo Vancayseele Cavia (Moustache) 26/6/2019
Ricardo Vancayseele Alpaca (Alejandro) 26/6/2019
Ricardo Vancayseele Rode neusbeer (Uden) 26/6/2019
Merel De Decker Baardagaam (Bolana) 26/6/2019
Philippe Rassalle Boeboekuil (Bob) 23/6/2019
Anke Lagrou Emoe (Baboz) 22/6/2019
Mathieu En Olivier Leroy Withandgibbon (Vasa) 20/6/2019
Carl De Deckers - Van Den Berge Woestijnvos (Vinjara) 19/6/2019
Marijke Roelens Serval (Ghana) 17/6/2019
David Desopper Alpaca (Milagros) 14/6/2019
Hanne Hallaert Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 14/6/2019
Jelke En Melissa Ribbens En Desmedt Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Simio) 14/6/2019
Gilles Vandeweyer Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Tatus) 14/6/2019
Amber Dekerf Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Cüce) 12/6/2019
Tijs Deheegher Wasbeer (Tapco) 08/6/2019
Tilde Vankeirsbilck Vosmangoest (Daniela) 05/6/2019
Shannen Deconinck Capibara (Pichu) 05/6/2019
Otis Maes Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 05/6/2019
Sofie Verfaillie Serval (Leone) 04/6/2019
Merel De Jonge Kruisezel (Emma) 02/6/2019
Quinten Janssens Wasbeer (Tuari) 01/6/2019
Sander Neudt Bruine beer (Uli) 25/5/2019
Marijke De Spiegelaere Genetkat (Kanu) 24/5/2019
Kelly Van Den Kerchove Berberaap (Haddo) 22/5/2019
Eleonore Hollevoet Dwerggeit (Belle) 22/5/2019
Ella Vandevyvere Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 18/5/2019
Marc En Lucienne Verlinden-van Gossum Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 18/5/2019
Lily-anne Bostoen Stokstaart (Bongekule) 18/5/2019
Lily-anne Bostoen Stokstaart (Bongekule) 18/5/2019
Christa Volcke Serval (Leone) 17/5/2019
Christa Volcke Serval (Leone) 17/5/2019
Christa Volcke Serval (Leone) 17/5/2019
Christa Volcke Serval (Leone) 17/5/2019
Sandrine Doolhoff Dwerggeit (Belle) 15/5/2019
Karel Ackaert Dwerggeit (Belle) 15/5/2019
Tine Lanoye Witoorpenseelaap (Olga) 11/5/2019
Sam Mestdagh Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 10/5/2019
Sylvie Vermeesch Pony (Honey) 08/5/2019
Suzanne En Karel De Bruyne Serval (Leone) 08/5/2019
Frans Vanzieleghem Capibara (Charif) 08/5/2019
Danny Bark Capibara (Cuzco) 03/5/2019
Marc Vermeulen Alpaca (Alejandro) 01/5/2019
Jana Dejonckheere Griekse landschildpad (Thanos) 28/4/2019
Familie Ameloot Stokstaart (jubuco) 27/4/2019
Amélie Couplez Alpaca (Alejandro) 25/4/2019
Vandenheedevermeersch Familie Kruisezel (Emma) 24/4/2019
Bruno Goris Ruitpython (Morelia ) 23/4/2019
Arn Chiers Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 23/4/2019
Helena Van Den Bossche Chinchilla (blake) 22/4/2019
Louis Gadeyne Afrikaanse reuzenslak (Basomma) 21/4/2019
Karima Ragab Valkparkiet (Bali) 20/4/2019
Klaas De Baerdemaeker Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 20/4/2019
Bauke Chaerle Agapornis (Fischers agapornis Agapo) 17/4/2019
Krien Roesbeke Schotse Hooglander (Frida) 16/4/2019
Emma Roesbeke Kruisezel (Emma) 16/4/2019
Sim Leten Kalkoen Ronquieres (Kala) 16/4/2019
Tibo Decoene Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 15/4/2019
Lore Michiels Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 15/4/2019
Riet Benoit Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 14/4/2019
Sandy Van Espen Serval (Leone) 14/4/2019
Simon Temmerman Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 13/4/2019
Julie Mattijs Kruisezel (Emma) 13/4/2019
Sofie En Marie-lien Vanhalme Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 13/4/2019
Nina Oosterlynck Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 11/4/2019
Oona De Clercq Chinchilla (darkie) 10/4/2019
Ciryk Popeye Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Chantou) 10/4/2019
Frederiek En Jana Morjean - Vandevoorde Stokstaart (Bale) 09/4/2019
Kristof Mastyn Mara (Marco) 07/4/2019
Julie Vercaeren Zilvervos (Cola) 07/4/2019
Christophe Schatteman Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 07/4/2019
Sofie Hurtekant Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 06/4/2019
Julie Vercaeren Zilvervos (Bacardi) 06/4/2019
Kathy Gryson Boeboekuil (Bob) 05/4/2019
Luur Van Muylder Das (Maud) 03/4/2019
Tine Vekemans Gordeldier (bruinbehaard) (Edgard) 03/4/2019
Renata Debusschere Alpaca (Milagros) 01/4/2019
Rosemarie Peters Vosmangoest (Daniela) 31/3/2019
Sarah De Cock Stokstaart (Bale) 31/3/2019
Liliane De Baets Poolvos 31/3/2019
Stijn Parmentier Luipaardgekko (Kabir) 31/3/2019
Stijn Verstraeten Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 26/3/2019
Guillaume Huyghebaert Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 24/3/2019
Peggy Van Aelst Boeboekuil 18/3/2019
Dirk Catteau Emoe (Baboz) 18/3/2019
Martine Gryzon Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 18/3/2019
Hanna Laekeman Wasbeer (Tutelo) 18/3/2019
Gaelle Scolan Ouessantschaap (Nolwenn) 05/3/2019
Antje Vermeersch Zilvervos (Cola) 04/3/2019
Anne-sophie Delaissé Zeboe (Kawan) 27/2/2019
Nadine Derycke Poolvos (Baily) 26/2/2019
Ann Louwaege Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 17/2/2019
Ann Louwaege Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 17/2/2019
Pieter Pyckavet Leeuw (Leeuw) 17/2/2019
Tahar Berrezzeg Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 17/2/2019
Bram Brouckaert Kerkuil (Thymen) 15/2/2019
Patricia Garrein Tamme rat 14/2/2019
Tine Fonteyn Zilvervos 14/2/2019
Joren Clauw Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 10/2/2019
Theite Ellen Capibara (Inca) 07/2/2019
Anne-flor Vanmeenen Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Ipek) 05/2/2019
Anne-flor Vanmeenen Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Maymunu) 05/2/2019
Bas Vanhullebusch Alpaca (Alejandro) 04/2/2019
Lore Vanhullebusch Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 04/2/2019
Bart Mullie Capibara (Pichu) 04/2/2019
Ibe Vanholme Boeboekuil (Bob) 03/2/2019
Mala Horozic Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 03/2/2019
Lia & Ena Horozic Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 03/2/2019
Monique De Cock Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 26/1/2019
Valerine Vanhaelewyn Kruisezel (Martha) 24/1/2019
Yves Vandersteene Poolvos (Baily) 22/1/2019
Nele Casier Alpaca (Alejandro) 19/1/2019
Mirthe Claeys Alpaca (Alejandro) 19/1/2019
Manfred Mattelin Kruisezel (Emma) 18/1/2019
Noah Broos Torenvalk (NeglecM001 KEV OV 669 09 ???) 18/1/2019
Joeri Ruyts Stokstaart (Bongekule) 16/1/2019
Jana Dehaes Poolvos (Snorre) 16/1/2019
4 E Leerjaar 2017 Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 14/1/2019
Anne Smet Brahma kip (Chic) 10/1/2019
Vincent Vercruysse Groene baviaan (Robert) 09/1/2019
Vincent Vercruysse Groene baviaan (Robert) 09/1/2019
Géraldine Merchiers Alpaca (Alejandro) 07/1/2019
Silas D'hoker Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 06/1/2019
Viktor D'hoker Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 06/1/2019
Nathalie Hellemans Gerbil (Sharon) 06/1/2019
Jennifer Jalon Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 03/1/2019
Jennifer Jalon Kalkoen Ronquieres (Kala) 03/1/2019
Pieter Vermander Poolvos (Snorre) 02/1/2019
Jennifer Jalon Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 02/1/2019
Jennifer Jalon Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 02/1/2019
Ingrid Verschaeve Kerkuil 02/1/2019
Marie-paule Van Langenhoven Europese oehoe 02/1/2019
Jolien Lescrauwaet Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 02/1/2019
Stijn Verbrugghe Genetkat 02/1/2019
Justine Balanck Das (Tess) 02/1/2019
Michiel De Laender Capibara (Inca) 01/1/2019
Silke Reynaert Luipaardgekko 31/12/2018
Bert Parmentier Griekse landschildpad (Thanos) 31/12/2018
Ilse Vandeputte Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 31/12/2018
Samuel Vandamme Brahma kip (Chic) 30/12/2018
Kieran Vanden Broucke Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 28/12/2018
Kieran Vanden Broucke Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 28/12/2018
Nadieh Verhoest Steppezebra (Ukwi ) 27/12/2018
Nadieh Verhoest Stokstaart (Bale) 27/12/2018
Celia Biesbrouck Alpaca (Alejandro) 25/12/2018
Fabio Mattelin Ouessant schaap (Nolwenn) 25/12/2018
Kenza Mattelin Grijze eekhoorn (Trouble) 25/12/2018
Eowyn Castro Serval (Leone) 24/12/2018
Lucas De Laender Wasbeer (Taima) 24/12/2018
Stijn Van Hal Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Munny) 24/12/2018
Wally Dequidt Boeboekuil (Bob) 24/12/2018
Nathalie Gors Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 24/12/2018
Simon Ghys Luipaardgekko (Kabir) 24/12/2018
Joren Ceulemans Boeboekuil (Bob) 23/12/2018
Noah Braekevelt Stokstaart (Bale) 23/12/2018
Lucca Braekevelt Pony (Honey) 23/12/2018
Valerine Vanhaelewyn Kruisezel (Martha) 23/12/2018
Els Timmermans Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 23/12/2018
Liselot Declercq Alpaca (Alejandro) 22/12/2018
Sabine Claeys Luipaardgekko (Kabir) 22/12/2018
Jenneke Duuren Kruisezel (Martha) 22/12/2018
Véronique Denecker Kruisezel (Emma) 22/12/2018
Freinetschool De Koorddanser Serval (Leone) 21/12/2018
Karen Vandendriessche Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 21/12/2018
Jacob Serruys Dwerggeit (Belle) 21/12/2018
Miro Staessens Helmbasilisk (Ledo) 21/12/2018
Katrien Rabaey Boeboekuil (Bob) 20/12/2018
Charlotte Van De Kerckhove Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 20/12/2018
Sam Vanneste Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 19/12/2018
Daphné Barroo Lama (Gustella) 19/12/2018
Anneke Herman Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 19/12/2018
Jacoba Arschoot Luipaardgekko (Kabir) 18/12/2018
Lore Aerts Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 18/12/2018
Laurine Burdorf Zeboe (Beasty) 18/12/2018
Gilles Aerts Luipaardgekko (Kabir) 18/12/2018
Carine Lammens Van Moer Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 18/12/2018
Sharon Rosseels Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 17/12/2018
Jan Declercq Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 16/12/2018
Effect Vzw Lama (Adriano) 13/12/2018
Test Test Beermarter (Philippe) 13/12/2018
Victor Bostoen Rode neusbeer (Nazurso) 12/12/2018
Olga&ivan De Maecker Alpaca (Alejandro) 10/12/2018
Els Louwage Bruine beer (Mimi) 10/12/2018
Wesley Parmentier Woestijnvos (Lily) 08/12/2018
Manja Desaever Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 08/12/2018
Ellis De Meulenaere Wasbeer (Tutelo) 05/12/2018
Eliane Delhaes Alpaca (Milagros) 05/12/2018
Katia De Roubaix Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 01/12/2018
Carl Delva Alpaca (Alejandro) 30/11/2018
Rein En Siebe De Smet Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 29/11/2018
Eddy Masschalck Woestijnvos (Shujamaa) 28/11/2018
Mariella Tirez Poolvos (Snorre) 26/11/2018
Sigrid De Schepper Alpaca (Alejandro) 22/11/2018
Sofie Marivoet Capibara (Pichu) 21/11/2018
Jonathan Vandamme Bruine beer (Uli) 16/11/2018
Franciska Descamps Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 14/11/2018
Veerle De Naegel Grijze eekhoorn (Kaikura) 13/11/2018
Saskia Libbrecht Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 13/11/2018
Thomas Loyens Serval (Leone) 07/11/2018
Marije Nouwen Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 05/11/2018
Ciryk Popeye Afrikaanse reuzenslak (Acteo) 03/11/2018
Anaïs Jonckheere Madagaskar grondboa (Darka) 02/11/2018
Kris Lievens Grijze eekhoorn (Kaikura) 01/11/2018
Bert - Isabelle Debrouwere - Vermaut Stokstaart (Bongekule) 31/10/2018
Kenneth Degrande Boeboekuil (Bob) 31/10/2018
Ann Suvee STRAKS GERED Luipaard Mohani (Mohani) 29/10/2018
Dirk En Gerrie Balduyck Woestijnvos 28/10/2018
Shari-lien Van Acker-meerschman Woestijnvos (Zuri) 27/10/2018
Charlotte Fleurent Stokstaart (Bale) 25/10/2018
Van Der Sype Legrand Boeboekuil (Bob) 25/10/2018
Moes Dielemans Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Amazona ) 25/10/2018
Phebe Mortier Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 25/10/2018
6de Leerjaar School Everheide Lama (Adriano) 23/10/2018
5de Leerjaar School Everheide Pony (Berlios) 23/10/2018
4de Leerjaar School Everheide Woestijnvos (Lily) 23/10/2018
3de Leerjaar School Everheide Poolvos (Baily) 23/10/2018
2de Leerjaar School Everheide Kruisezel (Emma) 23/10/2018
1ste Leerjaar School Everheide Pinchéaap (Allqa) 23/10/2018
3de Kleuter School Everheide Stokstaart (Bale) 23/10/2018
2de Kleuter School Everheide Afrikaanse reuzenslak (Acteo) 23/10/2018
2de Kleuter School Everheide Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Maricruz) 23/10/2018
1ste Kleuter School Everheide Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Amazona ) 23/10/2018
1ste Kleuterklas School Everheide Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 23/10/2018
Nick Borry Poolvos 22/10/2018
Franka Van Den Berg 17/10/2018
Nele Vlaminck 17/10/2018
Pieter Dubois 17/10/2018
Sanne Claerhout 17/10/2018
Famke Nuytten 17/10/2018
Merijn Vanhee 17/10/2018
Luna Davies 17/10/2018
Nathalie.jimmy@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Dorien Vanden Berge 17/10/2018
Shari Verheyden 17/10/2018
An Puype 17/10/2018
Dirk En Mieke De Nil - De Rijck 17/10/2018
Ryan Reynaert 17/10/2018
Sarah Cherif 17/10/2018
Danny_vanlommel@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Janneke Bernaert 17/10/2018
Gregory92@hotmail.be 17/10/2018
Kim Bille 17/10/2018
Lolking.jse@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Nel Bostoen 17/10/2018
Geen@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Jamesg.skype@outlook.fr 17/10/2018
Greta Molleman 17/10/2018
Annelies & Fleur Dedeurwaerder - Tack 17/10/2018
Nikkicool123@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Valérie Couplez 17/10/2018
Tamara Vandevelde 17/10/2018
Desmedt Judith 17/10/2018
Victoria.zachary22@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Ilvy Vanderhaeghe 17/10/2018
Seb Leemans 17/10/2018
Janna De Bruin 17/10/2018
Kenneth Premereur 17/10/2018
Maxime Hoste 17/10/2018
Jaqueline Kapster 17/10/2018
Lisa Klaassen 17/10/2018
Charlotte Speecke 17/10/2018
Koen Koreman 17/10/2018
Joke Van Immissen 17/10/2018
Liesbet Vanessche 17/10/2018
Stijn Van Opstal 17/10/2018
Maryline Basset 17/10/2018
Maarten De Rijcke 17/10/2018
Rebecca Devolder 17/10/2018
Pieter Vermeulen 17/10/2018
Ronangeers1@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Pipheldoorn@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Annemie Opdebeeck 17/10/2018
Nietmaken@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Alex-des1@live.fr 17/10/2018
Lauren Welby 17/10/2018
Margotpittoors@yahoo.com 17/10/2018
Sarah_ghosttown@outlook.com 17/10/2018
Pietergreven@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Loeke_1@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Chantal & Evelien Helderweirt 17/10/2018
Ste.belle.schilde@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Jill_boudrez@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Claryssestien0405@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Stienclarysse@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Fayejadebode@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Tuur Terriere 17/10/2018
Lisadebreuck@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Angie Vermeersch 17/10/2018
Tsaralouna@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Naomidutoit@outlook.com 17/10/2018
Rooobiin89@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Jolienbulteel@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Jan.montreuil@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Ghijselmarthe2508@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Sambettingers3@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Joyce Maes 17/10/2018
Niek Dewulf 17/10/2018
Eline_deveugele@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Welelayo@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Suzievoet@outlook.com 17/10/2018
Deborah Degryse 17/10/2018
Joke_goossens@msn.com 17/10/2018
Mieke Vandekerckhove 17/10/2018
Karel-jan Misseghers 17/10/2018
Silke Gadeyne 17/10/2018
Elke Van Bedaf 17/10/2018
Ketse@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Luka Masson 17/10/2018
Elias.evelien@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Vincent & Melissa Peters - Haenen 17/10/2018
Pro Projects Bvba Provoost 17/10/2018
Djddzifjf@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Evelynetje78@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Pieterasselberg@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Silkevermeulen@msn.com 17/10/2018
Vanhauwermeiren.wilms@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Peter Philipsen 17/10/2018
Derby451@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Babs.bertels@outlook.com 17/10/2018
Ecrev22vtv@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Marino Ravier 17/10/2018
Davos.oostende@yahoo.de 17/10/2018
Kim Lefevre 17/10/2018
Pamela Croes 17/10/2018
Loetjepeertje@msn.com 17/10/2018
Wendy.peeters@vrt.be 17/10/2018
Lindsaymoenens@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Ives.ackein@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Peter Vandaele 17/10/2018
Esthetiek.amilia@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Johan Verriest 17/10/2018
Jimos45812rt1@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Dave De Schacht 17/10/2018
De.kleine.ark@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Simonbellemans@yahoo.com 17/10/2018
Isja.b@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Sow.alys@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Bram.de.poorter@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Johanaleroy0@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Jantje2700@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Gerdahoogen@hotmail.org 17/10/2018
Kikifersani@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Plantje.klimop@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Rik.dewagter@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Sebbedavid09@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Ann Bruyneel 17/10/2018
Talithavermet@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Elke.marsboom@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Martinovitz_vdc@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Citrogino@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Simon.puype@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Linahomo@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Veerle De Baerdemaeker 17/10/2018
Emile_roell@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Evaheynen@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Dupretfebeke@live.be 17/10/2018
Dorothee.vackier@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Greet_ekaert@yahoo.com 17/10/2018
Spiessens Marieke 17/10/2018
Xxxxxxxfizorjhgeoir@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Emma.marant@hotmail.be 17/10/2018
Bieke.claes@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Unicornqueen242424@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Marco.14@live.be 17/10/2018
Jeffrey_vandenberghe@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Ine Spiessens 17/10/2018
Bernardo-141@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Bjornnevens@hotmail.be 17/10/2018
Paul.dh@skynet.be 17/10/2018
Tina@falguniyoga.be 17/10/2018
Zarra.neirynck@sintjozefhumaniora.be 17/10/2018
Jvanopdenbosch@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Nic Placklé 17/10/2018
Liesbeth Crabbé 17/10/2018
Anouschka.dubois@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Gio_packet@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Joeri Steeno 17/10/2018
Michiel Deltour 17/10/2018
Engelenwim@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Tine@comsa.be 17/10/2018
Dhaenenseline@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Wim.lemayeur@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Andreabaruti16@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Lcnatalielc@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Caro@bdconsultants.be 17/10/2018
Youri_busschots1@msn.com 17/10/2018
Pennybroos@outlook.com 17/10/2018
Lynn Raemdonck 17/10/2018
Vandaele_jannes@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Fksbnqkjnfq@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Ansje Tallon 17/10/2018
D.poulin@skynet.be 17/10/2018
Holman@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Peter Laurent 17/10/2018
Jenneke Van Duuren 17/10/2018
Luna Van Schoorisse 17/10/2018
Elke.vaneygen@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Gaetan@charlier.be 17/10/2018
Linneke.van.celst@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Ilse.dewulf@lycos.com 17/10/2018
Lien.vg@me.com 17/10/2018
Jurgen Tuerlinckx 17/10/2018
Sanneevablom@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
N_debacker@yahoo.com 17/10/2018
Wilma.wierzba@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Elkem13@hotmail.be 17/10/2018
Natasjapelgrims@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Charlotte.dcc@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Sofie.gerrits@live.be 17/10/2018
Lynn Buyse 17/10/2018
Marilyn.vanbelleghem@cawnoordwestvlaanderen.be 17/10/2018
Patricica 17/10/2018
Cguillaume@skynet.be 17/10/2018
Vanessa.vanhaver@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Beskaellen@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Valérie Meert 17/10/2018
Véronique Denecker 17/10/2018
Elkemiauw@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Stacey.vangrinsven@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Mimideceur@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Jimmixzsw Pgtzfauukqpcvdhvocs 17/10/2018
Tonino.adams@hotmail.be 17/10/2018
Shellys@skynet.be 17/10/2018
Dimitri.gunst2@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Wdv1@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Rik.bulckaen@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Florine_cattaux@outlook.be 17/10/2018
Antoonwuyts@live.be 17/10/2018
Jelle762@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Suber.elke@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Amberhilli@outlook.com 17/10/2018
Chantal.vanderschelde@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Susannah Gore 17/10/2018
Sanora@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Rassdesign@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Katrien.fouret@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Lindseytjeuhh@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Jozefien.verschave@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Channa.frateur@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Craigdelvo@gmail.com 17/10/2018
1katrien.de.vlieger@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Raemdonck Stefaan 17/10/2018
De Borger Vic 17/10/2018
Lauranoon@yahoo.com 17/10/2018
Isabelle.verheire@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Hello@copixa.com 17/10/2018
Randy.vanderputte@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Margot Wybo 17/10/2018
John@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Mark3qf527@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Tielemans.alexandre@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Jonas.claerhout@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Vicky.scholier@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Laugiergreg20@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Kristofvanacker02@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Hubert Jolien 17/10/2018
Kevin.mahieu22@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Kathleen.vangeel@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Shadicia_20@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Lies.swimberghe@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Dubartemmanuel@yahoo.es 17/10/2018
Niek@agapebelgium.be 17/10/2018
Elden Ghekiere 17/10/2018
Diederik.devoghel@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Xswyngedouw@icloud.com 17/10/2018
Sari_popelier@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Tamaravanbockhaven@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Bohemiangypsy001@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Thibaut Van De Vyver 17/10/2018
Sofie.vanpottelsberghe@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Grietdelerue@outlook.com 17/10/2018
Kozakiewiez.igor@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Dominique.de.bruyne@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Marliesje_vdb@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Beverly Vanpevenaege 17/10/2018
Gerrit Malego 17/10/2018
Maarten Van Staeyen 17/10/2018
Sofie_pauwels92@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Gyselincktamara@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Anneultee@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Mark357177@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Peter.bossier@techsoft.be 17/10/2018
Peter & Nele De Rop-bulckaert 17/10/2018
Karin Beernaert 17/10/2018
Nick@comsa.be 17/10/2018
Edegieter@gmail.be 17/10/2018
Danny.vanderelst@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Wendy.de.backer1@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Jeanlouispicart@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Kenny De Beuf 17/10/2018
Cardoen.els@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Info@poseer.be 17/10/2018
Herbertorama@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Lucytje99@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Debby.de.temmerman@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Benbrt@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Roxanebrenael@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Danielle.vandeneede@belgacom.net 17/10/2018
Reyskens.francoise@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Robin.siep@eurail.com 17/10/2018
Johan.sleebus@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Gijs Sohier 17/10/2018
Benjamin Durnez 17/10/2018
Pauwels Elyse 17/10/2018
Pauwels Bo 17/10/2018
Nnndczeuaharbc Bradley 17/10/2018
Maenhout Marleen 17/10/2018
Dejaegere Cyr 17/10/2018
De Cock Pascale 17/10/2018
- Sari Hendrickx - Popelier Sander 17/10/2018
De Borger Victor 17/10/2018
Gregory, Emmée Sergier- D'hooghe Thalita, 17/10/2018
- Gaëtan Callaert - Huyghe Sharena 17/10/2018
Wolf De Buyscher 17/10/2018
Degryse Alois 17/10/2018
Vandevyver Moyra 17/10/2018
Willems Thibo 17/10/2018
Alleman Nico 17/10/2018
Karine De Meester Dirk 17/10/2018
Folens Luc 17/10/2018
Dewulf Inneke 17/10/2018
Wathelet Rudy 17/10/2018
En Aloïs Allemeersch - Ballegeer - Vanden Bussche Clara 17/10/2018
Vankeerberghen Kristel 17/10/2018
Bruyneel Christophe 17/10/2018
Hofmans Birthe 17/10/2018
Craeyeveld Pepijn 17/10/2018
Quartier Chantal 17/10/2018
Claeys Gino 17/10/2018
Dutrieue Berit 17/10/2018
Jacobs Griet 17/10/2018
Martin Jessica 17/10/2018
Borteel Yarne 17/10/2018
Vande Walle Fleur 17/10/2018
Sarrazin Sofie 17/10/2018
Coppieters Rita 17/10/2018
& Roxie Goeminne Lé 17/10/2018
Rooseboom Christoph 17/10/2018
Soenen Maurane 17/10/2018
D'amour Gilles 17/10/2018
Tamara Vansevenant 17/10/2018
Tavernier Aurélie 17/10/2018
Pieters Bert 17/10/2018
Van Der Burg Zethoven Ataya 17/10/2018
Van Acker Roos 17/10/2018
Mafrans Renate 17/10/2018
Draye Melissa 17/10/2018
Lydou-draye Kurt-marinka 17/10/2018
& Bo Zwaenepoel Fee 17/10/2018
Nele Schepers 17/10/2018
Vanderstraeten Magda 17/10/2018
En Sarah Vanherpe - Candry Yarim 17/10/2018
Haezebrouck Dimitri 17/10/2018
Caestecker Patrick 17/10/2018
Kimpe Marleen 17/10/2018
Martine Caenepeel 17/10/2018
Duvillier Gianni 17/10/2018
Lema Sarah 17/10/2018
Vangaever Fien 17/10/2018
Vangaever Gian 17/10/2018
Yildiz Vermeirsch 17/10/2018
Declercq Fien 17/10/2018
Cosman Waldo 17/10/2018
Stefanie Sercu 17/10/2018
Devriese Arne 17/10/2018
Sara Vergaelen 17/10/2018
Sarayarichter@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Annick.creyf@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Karimenstephanie@skynet.be 17/10/2018
Croes.carina@hotmail.com 17/10/2018
Versees Heidi 17/10/2018
Jenne Devarrewaere 17/10/2018
Pepaslife@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Cheryl.rhodes85@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Celis Chantal 17/10/2018
Dannie.welvaert@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Stefaniemaes01@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Ans.scholier@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Gunter.leenders@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Pedro.lazoore@telenet.be 17/10/2018
Ester Schepers 17/10/2018
Esther Jehaes 17/10/2018
Marleen.kimpe@skynet.be 17/10/2018
Lani.de.haes@me.com 17/10/2018
Rietvanslembrouck@gmail.com 17/10/2018
Goens Maddox 17/10/2018
Bekkers Heidi 17/10/2018
Reppelet Ria 17/10/2018
Deweerd Nancy 17/10/2018
Martine Roemans 17/10/2018
Lotte Lips 17/10/2018
Crombez Kurt 17/10/2018
El Farissi Edwynn 17/10/2018
Annelies Monteyne 17/10/2018
Jondar Depetter 17/10/2018
Thure Mussche 17/10/2018
Emma Lemahieu 17/10/2018
Rio Brusselmans 17/10/2018
Hermelinde Rutjens 17/10/2018
Thomas Oosterlynck .STRAKS GERED Poema Conco (Conco) 15/10/2018
Emilie Van De Geuchte Grijze eekhoorn (Ochi) 13/10/2018
Marleen Penninger Serval (Ghana) 12/10/2018
Faissal Oroile Boeboekuil (Bob) 12/10/2018
Frank-caroline De Cocq-baele Bruine kapucijnaap (Siti) 11/10/2018
Eline_deveugele@hotmail.com 10/10/2018
Koen Heindryckx Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 09/10/2018
Ciryk Popeye Alpaca 08/10/2018
Ellen Van Raemdonck Wasbeer 08/10/2018
Ellen Van Raemdonck Alpaca (Milagros) 08/10/2018
Ellen Van Raemdonck Gordeldier (bruinbehaard) (Edgard) 08/10/2018
Dieter Deboo Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 07/10/2018
Angie&raf Schoemans Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Amazona ) 07/10/2018
Lara Van Der Veken Woestijnvos (Tsiga) 07/10/2018
Nathalie Ghyllebert Alpaca 03/10/2018
Ter Nagedachtenis Van Jurgen Alliet Withandgibbon (Tompoko) 03/10/2018
Danny Deschacht Kameroenschaap (Bartje) 02/10/2018
Johnny Beschuyt Woestijnvos 01/10/2018
Louanne Verschooten Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 01/10/2018
Willem-frederik Vandromme Alpaca (Alejandro) 30/9/2018
Lore Lisa Cogghe Alpaca 30/9/2018
Shana Matthys Alpaca (Alejandro) 30/9/2018
Nikki Weststrate Alpaca (Alejandro) 29/9/2018
Lotte Csinger Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 28/9/2018
Lotte Csinger Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 28/9/2018
Marte Csinger Mexicaanse roodpootvogelspin 28/9/2018
Manolito Vanovermeire Cavia (Hero) 26/9/2018
Belle Declercq Alpaca (Alejandro) 25/9/2018
Pedro Lema Stokstaart (jubuco) 21/9/2018
Nils Smeuninx Gordeldier (bruinbehaard) (Arnold) 21/9/2018
Bo Bisschop Zilvervos (Cola) 20/9/2018
Ciel Goossens Zilvervos (Bacardi) 20/9/2018
Jan Dejonckheere Ouessant schaap (Nolwenn) 18/9/2018
Evelien Lasoen Pauwstaartduif (Aya) 18/9/2018
Kelly Vandorpe Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 18/9/2018
Jan Dejonckheere Ouessant schaap (Nolwenn) 17/9/2018
Marleen Penninger Serval 17/9/2018
Griet Verschingel Zwartoorpenseelaap (Zwartpluimoeistitie) (Vadim) 17/9/2018
Bvba Muravera Bruine beer (Berros) 16/9/2018
André En Roos Becu Europese oehoe (Hispa / (B20 AO 7605 0693)) 16/9/2018
Test Test Afrikaanse reuzenslak (Acteo) 14/9/2018
Ann Ackaert Afrikaanse reuzenslak (Acteo) 14/9/2018
Tine Hoogewijs Zwartoorpenseelaap (Zwartpluimoeistitie) 13/9/2018
Katia Maeyaert Stokstaart (Bongekule) 12/9/2018
Lieve Verbeke Stokstaart 11/9/2018
Morag Verbiest Boeboekuil (Bob) 11/9/2018
Nienke & Wim Bethuyne Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 11/9/2018
Milan Lamkanfi Euraziatische lynx 10/9/2018
Valérie Speder Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 10/9/2018
Regina Ebner Stinkdier 09/9/2018
Bart Vandecasteele Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 09/9/2018
Michael Faes Roodhandtamarin (Satum) 06/9/2018
Lesley Pfaff Serval (Ghana) 06/9/2018
Matteo Ooteghem Boeboekuil (Bob) 06/9/2018
Sofie De Swaef Beermarter (Philippe) 05/9/2018
Els Mortier Alpaca 05/9/2018
Lily Govaere Poolvos (Snorre) 04/9/2018
Jan & Mieke Hallaert-lamote Grijze eekhoorn (Odion) 04/9/2018
Gaëlle Rotsaert Poolvos (Snorre) 03/9/2018
Sarah Pappaert Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Cüce) 03/9/2018
Sarah Pappaert Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Cüce) 03/9/2018
Dries Dewulf Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 02/9/2018
Dries Dewulf Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 02/9/2018
Lucas Vanquickelberghe Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken 02/9/2018
Aaron Slambrouck Wasbeer (Tuari) 31/8/2018
Stefan De Maecker Pinchéaap (Nawpa) 31/8/2018
Stefan De Maecker Zilvervos 31/8/2018
Oona Roseeuw Zeboe (Kawan) 30/8/2018
Maarten Mareels Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Maymunu) 29/8/2018
Vzw Club Bnp Paribas Fortis Brugge Stokstaart (Bongekule) 29/8/2018
Danny Deschacht Kruisezel (Emma) 28/8/2018
Bo Maertens Capibara (Pichu) 26/8/2018
Joke Walschaerts Alpaca (Milagros) 24/8/2018
Marian Debels Kruisezel (Emma) 23/8/2018
Nele De Bakker Siberische oehoe (Siboe) 22/8/2018
Sioban Willems Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 20/8/2018
Amber Berghe Alpaca 18/8/2018
Merel De Decker Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 16/8/2018
Emma Bouttelisier Boeboekuil (Bob) 15/8/2018
Tim Vanhaecke Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 14/8/2018
Julie Vandeputte Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 11/8/2018
Sally Vereecken Woestijnvos (Lily) 08/8/2018
Emilie Vankeersebilck Alpaca (Alejandro) 07/8/2018
Lannoo Familie Agapornis (Agapornis personata Blue) 07/8/2018
Poeske Poes Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Maricruz) 07/8/2018
Branko Hovaere Zilvervos (Bacardi) 07/8/2018
Ria Verstraete Boeboekuil (Bob) 07/8/2018
Michiel Vermeulen 07/8/2018
Anne-flor Vanmeenen Woestijnvos 05/8/2018
Anne-marie Wydhooge Stokstaart (Bale) 04/8/2018
Pieter Bossuyt Serval (Leone) 04/8/2018
Brian Vandenberghe Boeboekuil (Bob) 02/8/2018
Charles De Block Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin 28/7/2018
Barbara Degroote Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 28/7/2018
Tom En Nikita Debacker - Verlinde Poolvos (Baily) 27/7/2018
Marc Courtmans sneeuwuil 27/7/2018
Bram Verdoodt Boeboekuil 26/7/2018
Lukas Buddaert Woestijnvos (Zuri) 25/7/2018
Berend Ostyn Pony (Berlios) 25/7/2018
Van Dievoet Olivia En Elly Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 25/7/2018
Dimitri Malengier Chinchilla (Nibble) 23/7/2018
Yvette Fonteyne Agapornis (Agapornis personata Blue) 21/7/2018
Annabelle De Troyer Groene baviaan (Robert) 18/7/2018
Deborah Dieter Cogghe Provoost Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Coco) 18/7/2018
Rosemarie Peters Vosmangoest (Daniela) 16/7/2018
Rudy Kimpe Europese oehoe (Rutha) 16/7/2018
Rudy Kimpe Stinkdier (Ava ) 16/7/2018
Linde En Merel Heytens Woestijnvos (Lily) 16/7/2018
Linde En Merel Heytens Woestijnvos (Woestijnvos klein 2) 15/7/2018
Kim De Boeck Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 14/7/2018
Louis Maes Ouessant schaap (Joske) 13/7/2018
Evi Callens Poolvos (Bialy) 13/7/2018
Tess Samaey Bruine kapucijnaap (Tete) 13/7/2018
Tess Samaey Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 13/7/2018
Zoe Van Kuyk Alpaca (Alejandro) 13/7/2018
Michael Devriendt Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Odin) 10/7/2018
Michael Devriendt Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Odin) 10/7/2018
Kelly Devisch Withandgibbon (Tompoko) 10/7/2018
Joran-laura Amalia-eline Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 09/7/2018
Sofie Courtens Zilvervos (Cola) 09/7/2018
Frauke Daman Woestijnvos (Shujamaa) 09/7/2018
Frauke Daman Woestijnvos (Shujamaa) 09/7/2018
Familie De Waey Boeboekuil (Bob) 09/7/2018
Wzc De Rie Euraziatische lynx (Monte) 09/7/2018
Sara Vermarcke Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 05/7/2018
Suzanne Deschodt Pony (Kathy) 05/7/2018
Alissia Van Renterghem Serval (Ghana) 04/7/2018
Christophe Deprest Serval 04/7/2018
Daisy Nauwelaers Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) 02/7/2018
Bjorn Borrey Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 02/7/2018
Daeman Rune Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 02/7/2018
Vicky Dalgleish Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 02/7/2018
Kelly De Waele Euraziatische lynx 28/6/2018
Astrid Vercauteren Mara 27/6/2018
Marijke Inghels Berberaap (Fibi) 26/6/2018
Bart Van Lancker Capibara (Charif) 26/6/2018
Elisabeth Hopff Serval 23/6/2018
Lotte Benoot Rode neusbeer (Effi - meest roze neus) 20/6/2018
Willy En Martine Michels - Van Houcke Pinchéaap (Rikchaq) 20/6/2018
Raf - An - Ferre - Felix Foubert - Boel Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 14/6/2018
Sabine Claeys Chinese Vuurbuikpad (Vuurbuikpad 17) 14/6/2018
Sarah Lievens Alpaca (Alejandro) 12/6/2018
Kelly Coppenolle Wasbeer (Tsé) 11/6/2018
Senne Van Verdeghem Stokstaart 10/6/2018
Oona Van Verdeghem Woestijnvos 10/6/2018
Ives Declerck Wasbeer (Tonkawa) 10/6/2018
Brechtje Scheers Stinkdier (Marlène) 09/6/2018
Eden Faict Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 05/6/2018
Ann Key Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 04/6/2018
Ruben Vangheluwe Poolvos 04/6/2018
M-e Vandekeere Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 04/6/2018
David Ackaert Afrikaanse reuzenslak 04/6/2018
Wolf En Thor Quetstroey Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 03/6/2018
Noor Govaere Dwerggeit (Belle) 03/6/2018
Noor Govaere Dwerggeit (Belle) 03/6/2018
M-e Vandekeere Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 03/6/2018
Wolf En Thor Quetstroey Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 03/6/2018
Wolf En Thor Quetstroey Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 03/6/2018
Wolf En Thor Quetstroey Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 03/6/2018
Jarne Persoons Serval (Leone) 03/6/2018
Malika Bourennani sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 02/6/2018
Steven Valcke Siberische oehoe (Siboe) 31/5/2018
De Vroe Verhaeghe Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 31/5/2018
Dries Parmentier Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 30/5/2018
Stijn Parmentier Luipaardgekko (Kabir) 30/5/2018
Jonathan & Silke Michiels - Van Hove Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 30/5/2018
Valerine Vanhaelewyn Wasbeer 29/5/2018
Hans Claerbout Dwerggeit (Alfa) 29/5/2018
Hans Claerbout Dwerggeit (Alfa) 29/5/2018
Christa Volcke Grijze eekhoorn (Odion) 28/5/2018
Familie De Ron Helmbasilisk (Ledo) 28/5/2018
Robbie Plets Geelwangschildpad (Kauri) 28/5/2018
Jolien Dobbelaere Capibara (Charif) 28/5/2018
Eva Douilliet Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 28/5/2018
Thomas Vanthuyne Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Odin) 28/5/2018
Elijah Douilliet Pinchéaap (Nawpa) 28/5/2018
Toni Masson Boeboekuil (Bob) 28/5/2018
Steven Valcke Euraziatische lynx 28/5/2018
Thomas Vanthuyne Pauwstaartduif (Abby) 27/5/2018
Charlotte Vanthuyne Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 27/5/2018
Dorine Vandamme Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 23/5/2018
Chayenne Vanbillemont Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 23/5/2018
Keaira Vanbillemont Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 23/5/2018
Ayaka Vanbillemont Cavia (Hero) 23/5/2018
Nien Delijs Alpaca (Milagros) 23/5/2018
Karel Cambien Indische antilope 22/5/2018
Jamie Blanckaert Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 21/5/2018
Joe Blanckaert Alpaca (Alejandro) 21/5/2018
Daan Pecceu Cavia (Iggy) 20/5/2018
Greta De Laender Chinchilla (dumbo) 20/5/2018
Julie Rondou Serval (Ghana) 17/5/2018
Amber Dekerf Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Maymunu) 15/5/2018
Klas 4a - 4b Sint-jozefsschool Cavia (Hero) 14/5/2018
Klas 4a - 4b Sint-jozefsschool Chinchilla (Nibble) 14/5/2018
Klas 4a - 4b Sint-jozefsschool Mexicaanse roodpootvogelspin (Pefilia) 14/5/2018
Vanbillemont Andy Pinchéaap 12/5/2018
Hfi Beeldende Kunsten 6 Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 08/5/2018
Ellen Neyt Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 03/5/2018
Alison De Sadeleer Stokstaart 01/5/2018
Marc Vermeulen Alpaca (Alejandro) 30/4/2018
Tijs Deheegher Wasbeer (Tapco) 25/4/2018
Stefaan Vanbelle Zilvervos (Cola) 24/4/2018
Familie Meerschaert Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Simio) 22/4/2018
Frédéric Plasmans Stokstaart 19/4/2018
Glenn Swanckaert Pinchéaap (Rikchaq) 19/4/2018
David Schoolaert Alpaca (Alejandro) 18/4/2018
Aiko Dedecker Boeboekuil (Bob) 13/4/2018
Orin Dedecker Zilvervos (Cola) 13/4/2018
Frederiek En Jana Morjean - Vandevoorde Stokstaart (Bale) 10/4/2018
Frederiek En Jana Morjean - Vandevoorde Stokstaart (Bale) 10/4/2018
Lieve Merveillie .STRAKS GERED Luipaard Mohani (Mohani) 07/3/2018
Lieve Merveillie .STRAKS GERED Luipaard Mohani (Mohani) 07/3/2018
Sarah De Cock Stokstaart (Bale) 06/3/2018
Lore Vanhullebusch Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 06/3/2018
Bas Vanhullebusch Alpaca (Alejandro) 06/3/2018
Sarah De Cock Stokstaart (Bale) 06/3/2018
Lore Vanhullebusch Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 06/3/2018
Bas Vanhullebusch Alpaca (Alejandro) 06/3/2018
Antje Vermeersch Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 04/3/2018
Nathalie Hellemans Gerbil 04/3/2018
Antje Vermeersch Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 04/3/2018
Nathalie Hellemans Gerbil 04/3/2018
Liliane De Baets Poolvos 02/3/2018
Liliane De Baets Poolvos 02/3/2018
Jana Claes Lama 01/3/2018
Jana Claes Lama 01/3/2018
Sven Bossier Boeboekuil (Bob) 26/2/2018
Esther En Danny Jehaes- Van Der Elst Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 26/2/2018
Esther En Danny Jehaes- Van Der Elst Beermarter (Philippe) 26/2/2018
Sven Bossier Boeboekuil (Bob) 26/2/2018
Esther En Danny Jehaes- Van Der Elst Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 26/2/2018
Esther En Danny Jehaes- Van Der Elst Beermarter (Philippe) 26/2/2018
Bram Brouckaert Kerkuil (Thymen) 19/2/2018
Bram Brouckaert Kerkuil (Thymen) 19/2/2018
Dirk Catteau Emoe (Baboz) 16/2/2018
Kieran Vanden Broucke Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 16/2/2018
Dirk Catteau Emoe (Baboz) 16/2/2018
Kieran Vanden Broucke Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 16/2/2018
Martine Gryzon Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 14/2/2018
Martine Gryzon Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 14/2/2018
Rik Heyvaert Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 13/2/2018
Rik Heyvaert Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 13/2/2018
Michiel Van Den Bossche Argentijnse kakkerlak (Groep kakkerlakken) 08/2/2018
Peggy Van Aelst Boeboekuil 08/2/2018
Hanna Laekeman Wasbeer (Tutelo) 08/2/2018
Michiel Van Den Bossche Argentijnse kakkerlak (Groep kakkerlakken) 08/2/2018
Peggy Van Aelst Boeboekuil 08/2/2018
Hanna Laekeman Wasbeer (Tutelo) 08/2/2018
Martin Pollefeyt Woestijnvos 07/2/2018
Martin Pollefeyt Woestijnvos 07/2/2018
Gudrun Tahon Alpaca (Alejandro) 02/2/2018
Gudrun Tahon Alpaca (Alejandro) 02/2/2018
Nienke Carlier Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Munny) 23/1/2018
Nienke Carlier Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Munny) 23/1/2018
Spike En Kaat Declercq-hermans Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Maricruz) 21/1/2018
Spike En Kaat Declercq-hermans Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Maricruz) 21/1/2018
Spike En Kaat Declercq-hermans Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Maricruz) 21/1/2018
Spike En Kaat Declercq-hermans Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Maricruz) 21/1/2018
Spike En Kaat Declercq-hermans Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Maricruz) 21/1/2018
Spike En Kaat Declercq-hermans Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Maricruz) 21/1/2018
Tine Mouraux Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) 20/1/2018
Tine Mouraux Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) 20/1/2018
Elisa Gossye Alpaca (Alejandro) 18/1/2018
Elisa Gossye Alpaca (Alejandro) 18/1/2018
Sverre Rooseboom Poolvos (Baily) 15/1/2018
Sverre Rooseboom Poolvos (Baily) 15/1/2018
Patricia Garrein Tamme rat 09/1/2018
Patricia Garrein Tamme rat 09/1/2018
Lien Bostoen Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken 08/1/2018
Waldo Cosman Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Skylar) 08/1/2018
Veronique Braeckman Canadese kraanvogel (Jabulani) 08/1/2018
Lien Bostoen Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken 08/1/2018
Waldo Cosman Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Skylar) 08/1/2018
Veronique Braeckman Canadese kraanvogel (Jabulani) 08/1/2018
Alexander Verguchten Poolvos 05/1/2018
Alexander Verguchten Poolvos 05/1/2018
Justine Balanck Wasbeer 03/1/2018
Justine Balanck Wasbeer 03/1/2018
Tine Fonteyn Zilvervos 02/1/2018
Tine Fonteyn Zilvervos 02/1/2018
Jan Dedeurwaerder Alpaca (Alejandro) 31/12/2017
Jan Dedeurwaerder Alpaca (Alejandro) 31/12/2017
Annelies Smet Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 30/12/2017
Annelies Smet Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 30/12/2017
Frederiek Morjean Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 29/12/2017
Frederiek Morjean Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 29/12/2017
Pieter Vermander Poolvos (Snorre) 27/12/2017
Mila Van Grootel Woestijnvos (Zuri) 27/12/2017
Alexander Verguchten Poolvos 27/12/2017
Pieter Vermander Poolvos (Snorre) 27/12/2017
Mila Van Grootel Woestijnvos (Zuri) 27/12/2017
Alexander Verguchten Poolvos 27/12/2017
Matthias Degryse Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 26/12/2017
Matthias Degryse Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 26/12/2017
Nadia Deleyn Alpaca (Alejandro) 25/12/2017
Nadia Deleyn Alpaca (Alejandro) 25/12/2017
Mauro Dene Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Chantou) 23/12/2017
Noah Dene Europese oehoe (Turco - Bubo) 23/12/2017
Inge Vanderhaeghe Woestijnvos 23/12/2017
Mauro Dene Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Chantou) 23/12/2017
Noah Dene Europese oehoe (Turco - Bubo) 23/12/2017
Inge Vanderhaeghe Woestijnvos 23/12/2017
Joey Warnitz Kerkuil 22/12/2017
Elsie Premereur Alpaca (Alejandro) 22/12/2017
Marie-paule Van Langenhoven Europese oehoe 22/12/2017
Joey Warnitz Kerkuil 22/12/2017
Elsie Premereur Alpaca (Alejandro) 22/12/2017
Marie-paule Van Langenhoven Europese oehoe 22/12/2017
Jennifer Jalon Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 21/12/2017
Jennifer Jalon Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 21/12/2017
Mireau Lapiere Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Sparke) 20/12/2017
Mireau Lapiere Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Sparke) 20/12/2017
Stephan Mourisse Alpaca (Alejandro) 18/12/2017
Ingrid Verschaeve Kerkuil 18/12/2017
Stephan Mourisse Alpaca (Alejandro) 18/12/2017
Ingrid Verschaeve Kerkuil 18/12/2017
Jolien Lescrauwaet Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 16/12/2017
Jolien Lescrauwaet Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 16/12/2017
Papa Van Immissen sneeuwuil (Sedna) 13/12/2017
Papa Van Immissen sneeuwuil (Sedna) 13/12/2017
Giel Dedeurwaerder Witoorpenseelaap (Olga) 12/12/2017
Karina Devriendt Kruisezel 12/12/2017
Giel Dedeurwaerder Witoorpenseelaap (Olga) 12/12/2017
Karina Devriendt Kruisezel 12/12/2017
Minne Verdru Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 10/12/2017
Didier Verbandt Stokstaart 10/12/2017
Minne Verdru Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 10/12/2017
Didier Verbandt Stokstaart 10/12/2017
Laurine Burdorf Zeboe (Kawan) 07/12/2017
Laurine Burdorf Zeboe (Kawan) 07/12/2017
Rudi En Ingrid Strubbe-gerlo Bruine beer (Berros) 05/12/2017
Rudi En Ingrid Strubbe-gerlo Bruine beer (Berros) 05/12/2017
Olga&ivan De Maecker Alpaca (Alejandro) 30/11/2017
Olga&ivan De Maecker Alpaca (Alejandro) 30/11/2017
Stijn Verbrugghe Genetkat 23/11/2017
Stijn Verbrugghe Genetkat 23/11/2017
Cindy Helderweirt Wasbeer (Tuari) 06/11/2017
Cindy Helderweirt Wasbeer (Tuari) 06/11/2017
Adriaan-lennert-baby Sys Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 03/11/2017
Adriaan-lennert-baby Sys Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 03/11/2017
Bert En Isabelle Debrouwere Stokstaart (Bongekule) 02/11/2017
Amory Smetryns Pinchéaap (Rabal) 02/11/2017
Bert En Isabelle Debrouwere Stokstaart (Bongekule) 02/11/2017
Amory Smetryns Pinchéaap (Rabal) 02/11/2017
Dirk En Gerrie Balduyck Woestijnvos 26/10/2017
Dirk En Gerrie Balduyck Woestijnvos 26/10/2017
Nick Borry Poolvos 22/10/2017
Nick Borry Poolvos 22/10/2017
Nathalie Lefever Alpaca 13/10/2017
Nathalie Lefever Alpaca 13/10/2017
Jamie Maes Dwerggeit (Belle) 05/10/2017
Jamie Maes Dwerggeit (Belle) 05/10/2017
Grit Nevejans Alpaca (Alejandro) 30/9/2017
Grit Nevejans Alpaca (Alejandro) 30/9/2017
Bas Van Haver Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 27/9/2017
Bas Van Haver Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 27/9/2017
Saskia Meysman Serval 25/9/2017
Saskia Meysman Serval 25/9/2017
Lise Deryck Ouessant schaap (Laria) 24/9/2017
Dieter Deboo Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 24/9/2017
Lise Deryck Ouessant schaap (Laria) 24/9/2017
Dieter Deboo Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 24/9/2017
Nico De Loose Grijze eekhoorn 23/9/2017
Regina De Loose Alpaca 23/9/2017
Nico De Loose Grijze eekhoorn 23/9/2017
Regina De Loose Alpaca 23/9/2017
Frank-caroline De Cocq-baele Bruine kapucijnaap (Siti) 21/9/2017
Frank-caroline De Cocq-baele Bruine kapucijnaap (Siti) 21/9/2017
Stan Glorieux Bruine kapucijnaap (Lena) 18/9/2017
Danny Deschacht Kameroenschaap (Bartje) 18/9/2017
Stan Glorieux Bruine kapucijnaap (Lena) 18/9/2017
Danny Deschacht Kameroenschaap (Bartje) 18/9/2017
Nina Deceuninck Pony (Kathy) 13/9/2017
Nina Deceuninck Pony (Kathy) 13/9/2017
Johnny Beschuyt Woestijnvos 12/9/2017
Johnny Beschuyt Woestijnvos 12/9/2017
Marjolein Corneillie Ouessant schaap (Joske) 10/9/2017
Marjolein Corneillie Ouessant schaap (Joske) 10/9/2017
Silke Reynaert Luipaardgekko 09/9/2017
Silke Reynaert Luipaardgekko 09/9/2017
Mieke De Smet Kruisezel (Martha) 07/9/2017
Mieke De Smet Kruisezel (Martha) 07/9/2017
Lore Spiessens Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai 05/9/2017
Lore Spiessens Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai 05/9/2017
Mathis Vanderplaetse Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Cüce) 04/9/2017
Elisa Vanderplaetse Woestijnvos (Tsiga) 04/9/2017
Jan & Mieke Hallaert-lamote Mara (Santos) 04/9/2017
Rosemarie Peters Zilvervos 04/9/2017
Mathis Vanderplaetse Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Cüce) 04/9/2017
Elisa Vanderplaetse Woestijnvos (Tsiga) 04/9/2017
Jan & Mieke Hallaert-lamote Mara (Santos) 04/9/2017
Rosemarie Peters Zilvervos 04/9/2017
Bvba Muravera Bruine beer (Berros) 29/8/2017
Bvba Muravera Bruine beer (Berros) 29/8/2017
Jill Vandendriessche Tamme rat 28/8/2017
Ibe Vanholme Boeboekuil (Bob) 28/8/2017
Jill Vandendriessche Tamme rat 28/8/2017
Ibe Vanholme Boeboekuil (Bob) 28/8/2017
Bieke Beernaert Alpaca (Milagros) 27/8/2017
Ferike En Olafien Van Laere Serval (Ghana) 27/8/2017
Bieke Beernaert Alpaca (Milagros) 27/8/2017
Ferike En Olafien Van Laere Serval (Ghana) 27/8/2017
Marianne Ottevaere Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Etienne) 23/8/2017
Marianne Ottevaere Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Etienne) 23/8/2017
Janne Gadeyne Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 19/8/2017
Janne Gadeyne Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 19/8/2017
Rebekka Vanbrabant Alpaca (Alejandro) 17/8/2017
Rebekka Vanbrabant Alpaca (Alejandro) 17/8/2017
Marc Van Den Haute Kameel (Joep) 16/8/2017
Marc Van Den Haute Kameel (Joep) 16/8/2017
Bart Vandecasteele Witbuikegel 14/8/2017
Bart Vandecasteele Witbuikegel 14/8/2017
Eric Delaey Poolvos (Baily) 08/8/2017
Wouter Van Hoof sneeuwuil 08/8/2017
Eric Delaey Poolvos (Baily) 08/8/2017
Wouter Van Hoof sneeuwuil 08/8/2017
Finn Krekels Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Paway) 05/8/2017
Marian Debels Kruisezel 05/8/2017
Ann Joye Kruisezel (Emma) 05/8/2017
Finn Krekels Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Paway) 05/8/2017
Marian Debels Kruisezel 05/8/2017
Ann Joye Kruisezel (Emma) 05/8/2017
Luc Vandamme Damhert (Damhert Man) 04/8/2017
Luc Vandamme Damhert (Damhert Man) 04/8/2017
Olga De Jong Wasbeer (Teetonka) 02/8/2017
Olga De Jong Wasbeer (Teetonka) 02/8/2017
Lune Verheyde Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 01/8/2017
Lyam Masson Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 01/8/2017
Lyam Masson Boeboekuil (Bob) 01/8/2017
Lune Verheyde Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 01/8/2017
Lyam Masson Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 01/8/2017
Lyam Masson Boeboekuil (Bob) 01/8/2017
Rob Van Tilborgh Bruine kapucijnaap (Tete) 31/7/2017
Rob Van Tilborgh Bruine kapucijnaap (Tete) 31/7/2017
Geert Vermander Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai 30/7/2017
Geert Vermander Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai 30/7/2017
Deborah Cogghe Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Coco) 29/7/2017
Deborah Cogghe Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Coco) 29/7/2017
Bjorn, Sofie En Janne Mous-vanovenberghe Chinchilla (dumbo) 28/7/2017
Matteo Van Ooteghem Boeboekuil (Bob) 28/7/2017
Sharon Philipsen Bruine kapucijnaap (Tete) 28/7/2017
Bjorn, Sofie En Janne Mous-vanovenberghe Chinchilla (dumbo) 28/7/2017
Matteo Van Ooteghem Boeboekuil (Bob) 28/7/2017
Sharon Philipsen Bruine kapucijnaap (Tete) 28/7/2017
Marc Courtmans Capibara (Pichu) 27/7/2017
Kristof & Maja Leën - Goethals Alpaca (Alejandro) 27/7/2017
Marc Courtmans Capibara (Pichu) 27/7/2017
Kristof & Maja Leën - Goethals Alpaca (Alejandro) 27/7/2017
Deborah Cogghe Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Coco) 26/7/2017
Deborah Cogghe Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Coco) 26/7/2017
Aike De Leeuw Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 25/7/2017
Aike De Leeuw Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 25/7/2017
Barbara Degroote Agapornis 23/7/2017
Bieke Cordeny Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken 23/7/2017
Barbara Degroote Agapornis 23/7/2017
Bieke Cordeny Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken 23/7/2017
Samuel Ceuninck Bruine kapucijnaap (Tete) 21/7/2017
Samuel Ceuninck Bruine kapucijnaap (Tete) 21/7/2017
Patrick De Winter Lama 20/7/2017
Patrick De Winter Lama 20/7/2017
Nienke & Wim Bethuyne Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 19/7/2017
Nienke & Wim Bethuyne Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 19/7/2017
Hanne Hallaert Ringstaartmaki (Bo) 18/7/2017
Hanne Hallaert Ringstaartmaki (Bo) 18/7/2017
Renata Debusschere Poolvos (Snorre) 17/7/2017
Gitta Dufromont Pony (Kathy) 17/7/2017
Renata Debusschere Poolvos (Snorre) 17/7/2017
Gitta Dufromont Pony (Kathy) 17/7/2017
Rob Van Tilborgh Berberaap (Fibi) 09/7/2017
Rob Van Tilborgh Berberaap (Fibi) 09/7/2017
Marcel & Denise Ravier-leyman Ouessant schaap (Jodocus) 04/7/2017
Dominique Sibiet Alpaca 04/7/2017
Marcel & Denise Ravier-leyman Ouessant schaap (Jodocus) 04/7/2017
Dominique Sibiet Alpaca 04/7/2017
Danny Deschacht Alpaca (Alejandro) 03/7/2017
Danny Deschacht Alpaca (Alejandro) 03/7/2017
Cedric Verbeken Russische dwerghamster (Jack) 28/6/2017
Cedric Verbeken Russische dwerghamster (Jack) 28/6/2017
Zoë Van Kuyk Alpaca (Alejandro) 26/6/2017
Zoë Van Kuyk Alpaca (Alejandro) 26/6/2017
Leona Martelez Rode neusbeer 25/6/2017
Olivier Demets Aziatische kleinklauwotter 25/6/2017
Leona Martelez Rode neusbeer 25/6/2017
Olivier Demets Aziatische kleinklauwotter 25/6/2017
Rune Daman Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 24/6/2017
Frauke Daman Woestijnvos (Zuri) 24/6/2017
Rune Daman Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 24/6/2017
Frauke Daman Woestijnvos (Zuri) 24/6/2017
Berit Dutrieue Rode neusbeer 22/6/2017
Berit Dutrieue Rode neusbeer 22/6/2017
Sibylle Ponseele Ringstaartmaki 16/6/2017
Erwin Coppejans Ringstaartmaki 16/6/2017
Sibylle Ponseele Ringstaartmaki 16/6/2017
Erwin Coppejans Ringstaartmaki 16/6/2017
Marleen Vandevenne Woestijnvos 14/6/2017
Marleen Vandevenne Woestijnvos 14/6/2017
Monique De Cock Grijze eekhoorn 08/6/2017
Monique De Cock Grijze eekhoorn 08/6/2017
Vanessa Asselman Beermarter (Philippe) 06/6/2017
Vanessa Asselman Beermarter (Philippe) 06/6/2017
Odd Fellows Emporium Odd Fellows Emporium Bruine beer (Elena) 05/6/2017
Odd Fellows Emporium Odd Fellows Emporium Bruine beer (Elena) 05/6/2017
Lesley Gibbs Pinchéaap 04/6/2017
Lune Verheyde Pinchéaap 04/6/2017
Thomas Lanslots Pinchéaap 03/6/2017
Thomas Lanslots Pinchéaap 03/6/2017
Jana Declerck Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 02/6/2017
Jana Declerck Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 02/6/2017
Florian Janssens Serval (Leone) 01/6/2017
Florian Janssens Serval (Leone) 01/6/2017
4 E Leerjaar 2017 Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 30/5/2017
Xenia Aspeslagh Stokstaart (jubuco) 30/5/2017
4 E Leerjaar 2017 Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 30/5/2017
Xenia Aspeslagh Stokstaart (jubuco) 30/5/2017
Brechtje Scheers Mara (Marco) 29/5/2017
Valerine Vanhaelewyn Wasbeer 29/5/2017
Brechtje Scheers Mara (Marco) 29/5/2017
Valerine Vanhaelewyn Wasbeer 29/5/2017
Doreen Mestdagh Pony (Kathy) 27/5/2017
Doreen Mestdagh Pony (Kathy) 27/5/2017
Vzw Club Bnp Paribas Fortis Brugge Stokstaart 26/5/2017
Vzw Club Bnp Paribas Fortis Brugge Stokstaart 26/5/2017
Clement Legein Damhert (Damhert Man) 24/5/2017
Clement Legein Damhert (Damhert Man) 24/5/2017
1+2 Klas Hhoh Comite Voor Onderwijs Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 19/5/2017
Linda Jottier Alpaca 19/5/2017
Fleur Vande Walle Alpaca (Milagros) 19/5/2017
1+2 Klas Hhoh Comite Voor Onderwijs Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 19/5/2017
Linda Jottier Alpaca 19/5/2017
Fleur Vande Walle Alpaca (Milagros) 19/5/2017
Yoni Cornelis Stokstaart (Nokubongo) 17/5/2017
Yoni Cornelis Stokstaart (Nokubongo) 17/5/2017
Wolf Lanneau Boeboekuil (Bob) 13/5/2017
Wolf Lanneau Boeboekuil (Bob) 13/5/2017
Annelien Adams Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 08/5/2017
Eerste En Tweede Klas Hhoh Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 08/5/2017
Annelien Adams Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 08/5/2017
Eerste En Tweede Klas Hhoh Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 08/5/2017
Julie Rondou Serval (Ghana) 05/5/2017
Julie Rondou Serval (Ghana) 05/5/2017
Martine Hermans Berberaap 29/4/2017
Martine Hermans Berberaap 29/4/2017
Nikita & Tom Verlinde - Debacker Poolvos (Baily) 19/4/2017
Nikita & Tom Verlinde - Debacker Poolvos (Baily) 19/4/2017
Valérie Baert Poema (Conco) 04/4/2017
Rita Michiel Agapornis (Agapornis roseicollis Abedi) 08/2/2017
Rita Michiel Agapornis (Agapornis roseicollis Abedi) 08/2/2017
Carine Lammens- Van Moer Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 20/1/2017
Carine Lammens- Van Moer Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 20/1/2017
Chantal Devriendt Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) 18/1/2017
Chantal Devriendt Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) 18/1/2017
Marieke Spiessens Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 16/1/2017
Marieke Spiessens Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 16/1/2017
Janti Van Den Berghe Stokstaart (Nokubongo) 22/12/2016
Janti Van Den Berghe Stokstaart (Nokubongo) 22/12/2016
Sylvie Demeulemeestere Stokstaart (Nokubongo) 21/12/2016
Vzw Rattensnoozels Tamme rat 21/12/2016
Sylvie Demeulemeestere Stokstaart (Nokubongo) 21/12/2016
Vzw Rattensnoozels Tamme rat 21/12/2016
De Herboristengroep Stokstaart (Bahari) 13/11/2016
De Herboristengroep Stokstaart (Bahari) 13/11/2016
Margot Herremans Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 23/10/2016
Margot Herremans Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 23/10/2016
Rube Van Schoorisse - Poelmans Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 03/10/2016
Roos Boddin Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 03/10/2016
Rube Van Schoorisse - Poelmans Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 03/10/2016
Roos Boddin Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 03/10/2016
Lore Spiessens Geelkopamazone (Geelvoorhoofdamazone) 24/8/2016
Lore Spiessens Geelkopamazone (Geelvoorhoofdamazone) 24/8/2016
Vicky Gunst Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 18/8/2016
Vicky Gunst Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 18/8/2016
Jorn Willemijn Egyptische langooregel (Khepri) 15/8/2016
Jorn Willemijn Egyptische langooregel (Khepri) 15/8/2016
Inneke Dewulf Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 17/6/2016
Inneke Dewulf Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 17/6/2016
Yentl Schiettecatte Cavia (Gato) 13/6/2016
Yentl Schiettecatte Cavia (Gato) 13/6/2016
Tina Van Der Seype Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 17/5/2016
Tina Van Der Seype Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 17/5/2016
Jolien Depoorter Rode neusbeer (Effi - meest roze neus) 05/5/2016
Jolien Depoorter Rode neusbeer (Effi - meest roze neus) 05/5/2016
Oswald Van De Vliet Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 08/4/2016
Oswald Van De Vliet Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 08/4/2016
Lucas Herman Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 11/3/2016
Lucas Herman Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 11/3/2016
Ann Vanoverberghe Madagaskar daggekko (Chiamaka) 16/1/2016
Ann Vanoverberghe Madagaskar daggekko (Chiamaka) 16/1/2016
Victor Sleebus Rattenslang 05/1/2016
Victor Sleebus Rattenslang 05/1/2016
Gaëlle Angelet Pinchéaap (Yola) 28/12/2015
Gaëlle Angelet Pinchéaap (Yola) 28/12/2015
Johan En Liesbeth Sleebus-steenvoorden Capibara 17/12/2015
Johan En Liesbeth Sleebus-steenvoorden Capibara 17/12/2015
Maartje Van De Bijl Alpaca (Catalina) 15/12/2015
Maartje Van De Bijl Alpaca (Catalina) 15/12/2015
Michiel Vermeulen Hangbuikvarken 06/12/2015
Stefaan Vanbelle Zilvervos (Cola) 06/12/2015
Michiel Vermeulen Hangbuikvarken 06/12/2015
Stefaan Vanbelle Zilvervos (Cola) 06/12/2015
Manon Vergote Langooregel (Khepri) 05/12/2015
Manon Vergote Langooregel (Khepri) 05/12/2015
Maxime Hoste Alpaca (Alejandro) 04/12/2015
Maxime Hoste Alpaca (Alejandro) 04/12/2015
Mauro Dufromont Pinchéaap (Yola) 10/9/2015
Mauro Dufromont Pinchéaap (Yola) 10/9/2015
Stijn Verbrugghe Genetkat 23/8/2015
Stijn Verbrugghe Genetkat 23/8/2015
Ellen Suijmers Langooregel (Khepri) 20/8/2015
Ellen Suijmers Langooregel (Khepri) 20/8/2015
Nadine De Baenst Fischerie agapornis 19/8/2015
Nadine De Baenst Fischerie agapornis 19/8/2015
Joke Neven Ringstaartmaki 16/8/2015
Joke Neven Ringstaartmaki 16/8/2015
Nathalie Decru Servalkat 03/8/2015
Xem Vermeirsch Luipaardgekko 03/8/2015
Nathalie Decru Servalkat 03/8/2015
Xem Vermeirsch Luipaardgekko 03/8/2015
Marc Courtmans Alpaca (Milagros) 01/8/2015
Marc Courtmans Alpaca (Milagros) 01/8/2015
Marleen Timmerman Amerikaanse oehoe 30/7/2015
Marleen Timmerman Amerikaanse oehoe 30/7/2015
Michiel Van Den Bossche Blauwgele ara 19/7/2015
Michiel Van Den Bossche Blauwgele ara 19/7/2015
Jan & Mieke Hallaert-lamote Stokstaartje (Makalolo) 15/7/2015
Jan & Mieke Hallaert-lamote Stokstaartje (Makalolo) 15/7/2015
Delphine Vannieuwenborgh Madagaskar daggekko 13/7/2015
Delphine Vannieuwenborgh Madagaskar daggekko 13/7/2015
Isa Holliday Hangbuikzwijn 05/7/2015
Isa Holliday Hangbuikzwijn 05/7/2015
Oona Roseeuw Madagaskar daggekko (Tsito) 28/6/2015
Joey Warnitz Woestijnvos (Zawadi) 28/6/2015
Oona Roseeuw Madagaskar daggekko (Tsito) 28/6/2015
Joey Warnitz Woestijnvos (Zawadi) 28/6/2015
Benedicte Bosteels Pauw 19/6/2015
Benedicte Bosteels Pauw 19/6/2015
Denise Van De Velde Kameel 13/3/2015
Denise Van De Velde Kameel 13/3/2015
Sam Vandenbussche Poolvos (Snorre) 01/3/2015
Sam Vandenbussche Poolvos (Snorre) 01/3/2015