Dank aan...

Onze adoptieouders

Marleen vandevenne Woestijnvos 14/6/2017
Vanessa Asselman Beermarter (Philippe) 06/6/2017
Odd Fellows Emporium Odd Fellows Emporium Bruine beer (Elena) 05/6/2017
Xenia Aspeslagh Stokstaart (jubuco) 30/5/2017
Brechtje Scheers Mara (Marco) 29/5/2017
Mevr Valerine Vanhaelewyn Wasbeer 29/5/2017
Linda Jottier Alpaca 19/5/2017
fleur vande walle Alpaca (Milagros) 19/5/2017
Monique De Cock Grijze eekhoorn (Gavina) 11/5/2017
Eerste en tweede klas HHOH Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 08/5/2017
Julie Rondou Serval (Ghana) 05/5/2017
Nikita & Tom Verlinde - Debacker Poolvos (Baily) 19/4/2017
Juf Lore Michiels Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 13/4/2017
Wesley Mahieu Poema (Conco) 07/4/2017
Valérie Baert Poema (Conco) 04/4/2017
LORE VANHULLEBUSCH Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 01/3/2017
BAS VANHULLEBUSCH Alpaca (Alejandro) 01/3/2017
Sam Vandenbussche Poolvos (Snorre) 27/2/2017
Ria Snellinckx Alpaca (Alejandro) 17/2/2017
Sven Bossier Boeboekuil 12/2/2017
fientje Chantal Quartier Griekse landschildpad 09/2/2017
Rita Michiel Agapornis (Agapornis roseicollis Abedi) 08/2/2017
nathalie hellemans Gerbil 18/1/2017
Marieke Spiessens Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 16/1/2017
Mauro-Danté-Thijs-Sylvie-Bjorn Nevens-Delpiedsente-Rosewick Boeboekuil (Bob (513jvkeyn10009)) 08/1/2017
Margriet De Haene Roodpootbosuil 06/1/2017
Mireau Lapiere Boeboekuil (Bob (513jvkeyn10009)) 05/1/2017
Iljo en Oona Leenders Steppezebra (Benny) 05/1/2017
Zarra Neirynck Alpaca (Alejandro) 02/1/2017
Wolf De Buysscher Damhert (Lisa) 30/12/2016
rube van schoorisse Grijze eekhoorn (Ochi) 30/12/2016
Tine Fonteyn Zilvervos 30/12/2016
Livia Vervaeke Griekse landschildpad 26/12/2016
Manou Vandecruys Egyptische langooregel 23/12/2016
Marie-Paule Van Langenhoven Europese oehoe 22/12/2016
Natasja Dubois Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken 22/12/2016
Fay Bonte Stinkdier 22/12/2016
Jennifer Jalon Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 22/12/2016
Janti Van den Berghe Stokstaart (Nokubongo) 22/12/2016
Sylvie Demeulemeestere Stokstaart (Nokubongo) 21/12/2016
vzw rattensnoozels Tamme rat 21/12/2016
Gaëlle Van Keirsbilck Alpaca 19/12/2016
Comsa bvba Rendier / Kariboe 19/12/2016
Patrick De Clercq Boeboekuil 14/12/2016
wim lemayeur Rode neusbeer (Effi - meest roze neus) 14/12/2016
Myrthe De Vos Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Nero) 08/12/2016
Ingrid Verschaeve Kerkuil 02/12/2016
martine gryzon Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 30/11/2016
Rudi en Ingrid Strubbe-Gerlo Bruine beer (Berros) 27/11/2016
Stijn Verbrugghe Genetkat 17/11/2016
herboristengroep klas lieve vandercruyssen Stokstaart (Bahari) 13/11/2016
gudrun tahon Alpaca (Alejandro) 09/11/2016
veronique braeckman Canadese kraanvogel 09/11/2016
chantal celis Dwerggeit (Belle) 09/11/2016
Kim & Hermien Van Daele - Jannes Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 27/10/2016
Dirk en Gerrie Balduyck Woestijnvos 23/10/2016
Margot Herremans Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 23/10/2016
Luna Van Schoorisse - Poelmans Chinchilla (Inaki ) 03/10/2016
Rube Van Schoorisse - Poelmans Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 03/10/2016
Roos Boddin Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 03/10/2016
Steve De Groote Steppevaraan (Morathi) 03/10/2016
Gaëtan Charlier Rode neusbeer 28/9/2016
Luca, Yelena, Wim - Ilse Samyn - Dewulf Alpaca (Milagros) 25/9/2016
lien van glabeke Geelwangschildpad (Ammonie) 24/9/2016
Merel Devos Griekse landschildpad 24/9/2016
Johan Bekaert Amerikaanse oehoe 12/9/2016
Wilma Wierzba Ouessant schaap (Laria) 11/9/2016
Elke Meskens Ouessant schaap (Fadia) 11/9/2016
Charlotte De Craemer Zeboe (Kawan) 08/9/2016
Herwig Uytterlinde Grijze eekhoorn (Pearce) 05/9/2016
Jan en Mieke Hallaert-Lamote Rode neusbeer (Stompie - korte staart) 04/9/2016
kieran vanden broucke Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 30/8/2016
Celine GUILLAUME Pinché à crête blanche 29/8/2016
vicky gunst Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 25/8/2016
Lore Spiessens Geelkopamazone (Geelvoorhoofdamazone) 24/8/2016
Jhr Alois Degryse Woestijnvos (Maamkizi) 23/8/2016
Vanessa Van haver Ouessant schaap 21/8/2016
Ellen Suijmers Griekse landschildpad 20/8/2016
Vicky Gunst Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 18/8/2016
Elke Ghyselbrecht Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken 16/8/2016
Johnny BESCHUYT Woestijnvos 16/8/2016
Phoebe Willemijn Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 15/8/2016
Seppe Willemijn Helmbasilisk (Ledo) 15/8/2016
Jorn Willemijn Egyptische langooregel (Khepri) 15/8/2016
Belinda Eyland Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 13/8/2016
Colin van Grinsven Stokstaart 13/8/2016
Lisa Craeyeveld Mexicaanse roodpootvogelspin (Pefilia) 12/8/2016
Amory Smetryns Pinchéaap (Rabal) 10/8/2016
Auke Matthieu Poolvos (Snorre) 09/8/2016
Auke Matthieu Alpaca (Milagros) 09/8/2016
De Clown Vissers Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 05/8/2016
Shelly Derynck Bruine kapucijnaap 04/8/2016
Marianne Ottevaere Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Etienne) 04/8/2016
Dimieke Gunst Mareel Bruine beer (Elena) 04/8/2016
Siska D'HAENE-DE VLIEGER Serval (Leone) 02/8/2016
evelien bulckaen Groene baviaan (Robert) 02/8/2016
Nele Depraetere Egyptische langooregel 01/8/2016
Marc Courtmans Das 31/7/2016
Florine Cattaux Lémur catta 31/7/2016
Antoon Wuyts Indische antilope 28/7/2016
Lars Delombaerde Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 28/7/2016
marjolein corneillie Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 27/7/2016
Elke Suber Capibara (Guyana) 27/7/2016
Lena De Schutter Dwerggeit 27/7/2016
Lola Casteleyn Damhert (Lisa) 26/7/2016
Amber Hilligehekken Wasbeer 21/7/2016
Chantal Vanderschelde Griekse landschildpad (Helena) 21/7/2016
ans scholier sneeuwuil (Nanoek / 2012BE3557/CA) 21/7/2016
Brent en Siebe De Mol Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 16/7/2016
Devinck Lee Bruine maki 11/7/2016
Katrien Fouret Blauwgele ara 10/7/2016
Lindsey Vansteene Alpaca (Alejandro) 10/7/2016
Hanne Hallaert Ringstaartmaki (Bo) 08/7/2016
Frederik Verschave Dwerggeit 01/7/2016
inneke dewulf Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 17/6/2016
Yentl Schiettecatte Cavia (Gato) 13/6/2016
Tina Van der Seype Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 17/5/2016
Oswald Van de Vliet Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 08/4/2016
Lucas Herman Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 11/3/2016
Ann Vanoverberghe Madagaskar daggekko (Chiamaka) 16/1/2016
victor sleebus Rattenslang 05/1/2016
Gaëlle Angelet Pinchéaap (Yola) 28/12/2015
Johan en Liesbeth Sleebus-Steenvoorden Capibara 17/12/2015
Willem Sleebus Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken 17/12/2015
Noor Sleebus Alpaca 17/12/2015
Maartje van de Bijl Alpaca (Catalina) 15/12/2015
Michiel Vermeulen Hangbuikvarken 06/12/2015
Stefaan Vanbelle Zilvervos (Cola) 06/12/2015
Manon Vergote Langooregel (Khepri) 05/12/2015
Maxime Hoste Alpaca (Alejandro) 04/12/2015
Sara Vergaelen Serval 30/11/2015
Mauro Dufromont Pinchéaap (Yola) 10/9/2015
Stijn Verbrugghe Genetkat 23/8/2015
Ellen Suijmers Langooregel (Khepri) 20/8/2015
Nadine De Baenst Fischerie agapornis 19/8/2015
Joke Neven Ringstaartmaki 16/8/2015
Nathalie Decru Servalkat 03/8/2015
Yildiz Vermeirsch Chinchilla 03/8/2015
Xem Vermeirsch Luipaardgekko 03/8/2015
Marc Courtmans Alpaca (Milagros) 01/8/2015
marleen timmerman Amerikaanse oehoe 30/7/2015
Michiel Van Den Bossche Blauwgele ara 19/7/2015
Fam. Jan & Mieke Hallaert-Lamote Stokstaartje (Makalolo) 15/7/2015
Juf Delphine Vannieuwenborgh Madagaskar daggekko 13/7/2015
Juf Isa Holliday Hangbuikzwijn 05/7/2015
Juf Oona Roseeuw Madagaskar daggekko (Tsito) 28/6/2015
Dhr Joey Warnitz Woestijnvos (Zawadi) 28/6/2015
Mevr Benedicte Bosteels Pauw 19/6/2015
Juf Berit Dutrieue Rode neusbeer (Ben) 14/4/2015
Mevr Denise Van de Velde Kameel 13/3/2015
Dhr Sam Vandenbussche Poolvos (Snorre) 01/3/2015