Dank aan...

Onze adoptieouders

Lise Deryck Ouessant schaap (Laria) 24/9/2017
frank-caroline de cocq-baelen Bruine kapucijnaap (Siti) 21/9/2017
Johnny BESCHUYT Woestijnvos 12/9/2017
Silke Reynaert Luipaardgekko 09/9/2017
Mieke De Smet Kruisezel (Martha) 07/9/2017
Lore Spiessens Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai 05/9/2017
Mathis Vanderplaetse Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Cüce) 04/9/2017
Elisa Vanderplaetse Woestijnvos (Tsiga) 04/9/2017
Jan & Mieke Hallaert-Lamote Mara (Santos) 04/9/2017
snorrz Rosemarie Peters Zilvervos 04/9/2017
bvba muravera Bruine beer (Berros) 29/8/2017
jill vandendriessche Tamme rat 28/8/2017
Ibe Vanholme Boeboekuil (Bob) 28/8/2017
bieke beernaert Alpaca (Milagros) 27/8/2017
Ferike en Olafien Van Laere Serval (Ghana) 27/8/2017
Marianne Ottevaere Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Etienne) 23/8/2017
Janne Gadeyne Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 19/8/2017
Rebekka Vanbrabant Alpaca (Alejandro) 17/8/2017
Marc Van Den Haute Kameel (Joep) 16/8/2017
Bart Vandecasteele Witbuikegel 14/8/2017
eric delaey Poolvos (Baily) 08/8/2017
Wouter van Hoof sneeuwuil 08/8/2017
Finn Krekels Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Paway) 05/8/2017
Marian Debels Kruisezel 05/8/2017
Ann Joye Kruisezel (Emma) 05/8/2017
Luc Vandamme Damhert (Damhert Man) 04/8/2017
Olga de Jong Wasbeer (Teetonka) 02/8/2017
Lune Verheyde Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 01/8/2017
Lyam Masson Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 01/8/2017
Lyam Masson Boeboekuil (Bob) 01/8/2017
Rob Van Tilborgh Bruine kapucijnaap (Tete) 31/7/2017
geert vermander Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai 30/7/2017
deborah cogghe Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Coco) 29/7/2017
Bjorn, Sofie en Janne Mous-Vanovenberghe Chinchilla (dumbo) 28/7/2017
Matteo Van Ooteghem Boeboekuil (Bob) 28/7/2017
Sharon Philipsen Bruine kapucijnaap (Tete) 28/7/2017
Marc Courtmans Capibara (Pichu) 27/7/2017
Kristof & Maja Leën - Goethals Alpaca (Alejandro) 27/7/2017
Aike De Leeuw Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 25/7/2017
Barbara Degroote Agapornis 23/7/2017
Samuel Ceuninck Bruine kapucijnaap (Tete) 21/7/2017
Patrick De Winter Lama 20/7/2017
Nienke & Wim Bethuyne Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 19/7/2017
Hanne Hallaert Ringstaartmaki (Bo) 18/7/2017
Renata Debusschere Poolvos (Snorre) 17/7/2017
Gitta Dufromont Pony (Kathy) 17/7/2017
Marcel & Denise Ravier-Leyman Ouessant schaap (Jodocus) 04/7/2017
Dominique Sibiet Alpaca 04/7/2017
Danny Deschacht Alpaca (Alejandro) 03/7/2017
Cedric Verbeken Russische dwerghamster (Jack) 28/6/2017
Zoë Van Kuyk Alpaca (Alejandro) 26/6/2017
Leona Martelez Rode neusbeer 25/6/2017
Olivier Demets Aziatische kleinklauwotter 25/6/2017
Rune Daman Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 24/6/2017
Frauke Daman Woestijnvos (Zuri) 24/6/2017
Berit Dutrieue Rode neusbeer 22/6/2017
Sibylle Ponseele Ringstaartmaki 16/6/2017
Erwin Coppejans Ringstaartmaki 16/6/2017
Marleen vandevenne Woestijnvos 14/6/2017
monique de cock Grijze eekhoorn 08/6/2017
Vanessa Asselman Beermarter (Philippe) 06/6/2017
Odd Fellows Emporium Odd Fellows Emporium Bruine beer (Elena) 05/6/2017
Lesley Gibbs Pinchéaap 04/6/2017
Thomas Lanslots Pinchéaap 03/6/2017
jana declerck Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 02/6/2017
florian janssens Serval (Leone) 01/6/2017
4 e leerjaar 2017 Dwergkonijn (Floepie) 30/5/2017
Xenia Aspeslagh Stokstaart (jubuco) 30/5/2017
Brechtje Scheers Mara (Marco) 29/5/2017
Mevr Valerine Vanhaelewyn Wasbeer 29/5/2017
doreen mestdagh Pony (Kathy) 27/5/2017
vzw club bnp paribas fortis brugge Stokstaart 26/5/2017
Clement Legein Damhert (Damhert Man) 24/5/2017
1+2 klas HHOH comite voor onderwijs Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 19/5/2017
Linda Jottier Alpaca 19/5/2017
fleur vande walle Alpaca (Milagros) 19/5/2017
Yoni cornelis Stokstaart (Nokubongo) 17/5/2017
Wolf Lanneau Boeboekuil (Bob) 13/5/2017
Monique De Cock Grijze eekhoorn (Gavina) 11/5/2017
Annelien Adams Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 08/5/2017
Eerste en tweede klas HHOH Blauwe Pauw (Leo) 08/5/2017
Julie Rondou Serval (Ghana) 05/5/2017
Martine Hermans Berberaap 29/4/2017
Nikita & Tom Verlinde - Debacker Poolvos (Baily) 19/4/2017
Juf Lore Michiels Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 13/4/2017
louise stael Witoorpenseelaap (Olga) 12/4/2017
Jules Van Meirvenne Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 12/4/2017
Kato Van Meirvenne Chinese muntjak (Boseph) 12/4/2017
Lode Van Meirvenne Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Ka) 12/4/2017
Wesley Mahieu Poema (Conco) 07/4/2017
Pieter, Ann, Frey en Guus Bossuyt-Bruyneel Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sopheary) 04/4/2017
Valérie Baert Poema (Conco) 04/4/2017
Frederiek en Jana Morjean - Vandevoorde Stokstaart (Bale) 02/4/2017
Vicky Van de Velde Gordeldier (bruinbehaard) (Arnold) 23/3/2017
Fanny vertriest Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 17/3/2017
Benny vermeire Serval (Leone) 15/3/2017
Vicky Van de Velde Gordeldier (bruinbehaard) (Edgard) 15/3/2017
lieve merveillie .STRAKS GERED Luipaard Mohani (Mohani) 05/3/2017
LORE VANHULLEBUSCH Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 01/3/2017
BAS VANHULLEBUSCH Alpaca (Alejandro) 01/3/2017
Esther en Danny Jehaes- Van der Elst Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 27/2/2017
Esther en Danny Jehaes- Van der Elst Beermarter (Philippe) 27/2/2017
Sam Vandenbussche Poolvos (Snorre) 27/2/2017
Febe Jonckheere Zilvervos (Cola) 24/2/2017
Ella & Zita Vanhullebusch Helmbasilisk (Ledo) 24/2/2017
Ria Snellinckx Alpaca (Alejandro) 17/2/2017
Liliane De Baets Poolvos 16/2/2017
Sven Bossier Boeboekuil 12/2/2017
Jessica Martin Boeboekuil (Bob) 09/2/2017
fientje Chantal Quartier Griekse landschildpad 09/2/2017
Rita Michiel Agapornis (Agapornis roseicollis Abedi) 08/2/2017
Pepijn, Ides, Stan, Daan Craeyeveld Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Ipek) 04/2/2017
Hanna Laekeman Wasbeer (Tutelo) 29/1/2017
Lorens Vandevelde Poolvos 27/1/2017
PENNY BROOS Alpaca 20/1/2017
carine lammens- van moer Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 20/1/2017
nathalie hellemans Gerbil 18/1/2017
Chantal Devriendt Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) 18/1/2017
Marieke Spiessens Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 16/1/2017
Mauro-Danté-Thijs-Sylvie-Bjorn Nevens-Delpiedsente-Rosewick Boeboekuil (Bob (513jvkeyn10009)) 08/1/2017
patricia garrein Tamme rat 07/1/2017
Margriet De Haene Roodpootbosuil 06/1/2017
Mireau Lapiere Boeboekuil (Bob (513jvkeyn10009)) 05/1/2017
Iljo en Oona Leenders Steppezebra (Benny) 05/1/2017
Zarra Neirynck Alpaca (Alejandro) 02/1/2017
Wolf De Buysscher Damhert (Lisa) 30/12/2016
rube van schoorisse Grijze eekhoorn (Ochi) 30/12/2016
Tine Fonteyn Zilvervos 30/12/2016
Livia Vervaeke Griekse landschildpad 26/12/2016
Manou Vandecruys Egyptische langooregel 23/12/2016
Marie-Paule Van Langenhoven Europese oehoe 22/12/2016
Natasja Dubois Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken 22/12/2016
Fay Bonte Stinkdier 22/12/2016
Jennifer Jalon Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 22/12/2016
Janti Van den Berghe Stokstaart (Nokubongo) 22/12/2016
Sylvie Demeulemeestere Stokstaart (Nokubongo) 21/12/2016
vzw rattensnoozels Tamme rat 21/12/2016
Gaëlle Van Keirsbilck Alpaca 19/12/2016
Comsa bvba Rendier / Kariboe 19/12/2016
Patrick De Clercq Boeboekuil 14/12/2016
wim lemayeur Rode neusbeer (Effi - meest roze neus) 14/12/2016
Myrthe De Vos Oranje vleugelamazone papegaai (Nero) 08/12/2016
Ingrid Verschaeve Kerkuil 02/12/2016
martine gryzon Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 30/11/2016
Rudi en Ingrid Strubbe-Gerlo Bruine beer (Berros) 27/11/2016
Stijn Verbrugghe Genetkat 17/11/2016
herboristengroep klas lieve vandercruyssen Stokstaart (Bahari) 13/11/2016
gudrun tahon Alpaca (Alejandro) 09/11/2016
veronique braeckman Canadese kraanvogel 09/11/2016
chantal celis Dwerggeit (Belle) 09/11/2016
Kim & Hermien Van Daele - Jannes Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 27/10/2016
Dirk en Gerrie Balduyck Woestijnvos 23/10/2016
Margot Herremans Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Bore) 23/10/2016
Rube Van Schoorisse - Poelmans Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 03/10/2016
Roos Boddin Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 03/10/2016
vicky gunst Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 25/8/2016
Lore Spiessens Geelkopamazone (Geelvoorhoofdamazone) 24/8/2016
Vicky Gunst Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 18/8/2016
Jorn Willemijn Egyptische langooregel (Khepri) 15/8/2016
inneke dewulf Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 17/6/2016
Yentl Schiettecatte Cavia (Gato) 13/6/2016
Tina Van der Seype Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken (Beele) 17/5/2016
Jolien Depoorter Rode neusbeer (Effi - meest roze neus) 05/5/2016
Oswald Van de Vliet Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 08/4/2016
Lucas Herman Madagaskardaggekko (Chiamaka) 11/3/2016
Ann Vanoverberghe Madagaskar daggekko (Chiamaka) 16/1/2016
victor sleebus Rattenslang 05/1/2016
Gaëlle Angelet Pinchéaap (Yola) 28/12/2015
Johan en Liesbeth Sleebus-Steenvoorden Capibara 17/12/2015
Willem Sleebus Vietnamees Hangbuikvarken 17/12/2015
Noor Sleebus Alpaca 17/12/2015
Maartje van de Bijl Alpaca (Catalina) 15/12/2015
Michiel Vermeulen Hangbuikvarken 06/12/2015
Stefaan Vanbelle Zilvervos (Cola) 06/12/2015
Manon Vergote Langooregel (Khepri) 05/12/2015
Maxime Hoste Alpaca (Alejandro) 04/12/2015
Sara Vergaelen Serval 30/11/2015
Mauro Dufromont Pinchéaap (Yola) 10/9/2015
Stijn Verbrugghe Genetkat 23/8/2015
Ellen Suijmers Langooregel (Khepri) 20/8/2015
Nadine De Baenst Fischerie agapornis 19/8/2015
Joke Neven Ringstaartmaki 16/8/2015
Nathalie Decru Servalkat 03/8/2015
Yildiz Vermeirsch Chinchilla 03/8/2015
Xem Vermeirsch Luipaardgekko 03/8/2015
Marc Courtmans Alpaca (Milagros) 01/8/2015
marleen timmerman Amerikaanse oehoe 30/7/2015
Michiel Van Den Bossche Blauwgele ara 19/7/2015
Fam. Jan & Mieke Hallaert-Lamote Stokstaartje (Makalolo) 15/7/2015
Juf Delphine Vannieuwenborgh Madagaskar daggekko 13/7/2015
Juf Isa Holliday Hangbuikzwijn 05/7/2015
Juf Oona Roseeuw Madagaskar daggekko (Tsito) 28/6/2015
Dhr Joey Warnitz Woestijnvos (Zawadi) 28/6/2015
Mevr Benedicte Bosteels Pauw 19/6/2015
Juf Berit Dutrieue Rode neusbeer (Ben) 14/4/2015
Mevr Denise Van de Velde Kameel 13/3/2015
Dhr Sam Vandenbussche Poolvos (Snorre) 01/3/2015